Wyniki konkursu

09-11/10/2015 HZO B-skoki NR 6 - KL.C ŚR-A dwufazowy art.274.5.3 Tab.A MICHAŁOWICE
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Krzysztof ZŁOCKILALA / Campari MBPK-MAL0/0/34,14
2Hubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MAL0/0/35,45
3Katarzyna ORDYSNabucho Du SereinŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/36,17
4Natalia KoziarowskaANTINAKRAKUS0/0/37,07
5Agnieszka GrundkowskaDHAHAKRAKUS0/0/39,16
6Marta GrudzieńATLANTA / CALVADOSStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/39,75
7Gerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICE0/0/39,94
8Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA0/0/40,34
9Łukasz AppelELEGANCE MBPK-SLA0/0/40,42
10MARTA OKÓLSKASANTIAGO / KannanAVANTI Sp.Z.0.00/0/40,51
11Paulina WielgórskaCARLUCINOVENA Rogoźnik0/0/40,69
12Grzegorz FaberCEROLIDOFABREX0/0/41,68
13Adrianna OstrowskaSir LuronNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/0/42,71
14Łukasz AppelENJOY BLUE DIAMONDBPK-SLA0/4/34,15
15Joanna MarciniakVagantMETPOL Grodziec0/4/36,30
16Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice0/4/37,09
17Artur KufelAlabasterWKJ Lublin0/4/37,92
18Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/4/38,65
19Tomasz PatronGALEONGARBÓWEK0/4/40,20
20ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/4/40,52
21Krztsztof LeśniakCAMPUSKRAKUS0/4/41,08
22Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL0/4/43,68
23Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/4/46,21
24Aleksandra SzaryLuissome DespoireSZARY Michałowice0/6/52,07
25Stanisław PrzedpełskiCheckpoint Charly 6DIM Sp. ZOO0/11/57,92
26Michał ZIĘBICKICHAFIRSZARY Michałowice0/ELI
27Artur KufelJASTINEWKJ Lublin0/REZ
28Katarzyna TrzosBACARA VDVSZWADRON NIEPOŁOMICE 4/41,29
29Dominik SłodczykNAUTILIUSZBROSŁAWICE4/41,56
30Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/41,57
31Anna Szary- ZiębickaNortonSZARY Michałowice4/41,63
32Małgorzata KrzeczowskaCON CHIRASZARY Michałowice4/42,24
33Agata StudenckaCHAMP DE LUXEFACIMIECH4/43,13
34Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIBachelor LadAGRO-HANDEL4/45,06
35Michał KrzemieńLolitaBPK-LUL4/46,98
36Katarzyna ORDYSAPERITIFŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA5/49,73
37Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice6/53,40
38Maciej BigajDrimaFARUK8/44,78
39Mateusz TyszkoCREDENDO (ex CLAPS)GARBÓWEK8/45,27
40Katarzyna MacherzyńskaKOLAGARBÓWEK9/49,41
41Paweł PIĄTKOWSKICHACCOEQUUS12/43,61
42Artur WÓJCIKDURANGO VDLKRAKUS13/64,55
43Łukasz SordylHEAVY METALFACIMIECH16/62,44
44Krztsztof LeśniakDon LafitteKRAKUS23/58,07
OGabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZELI
ODobrosława JanasikKASANDRA MSPICADORELI
OMaja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w WierzawicachELI
OKlaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEKELI
OEwa Binasik- HapkiewiczDEBATA IIZBROSŁAWICEELI
OBartosz GroszFOLKLORE 13MOSZNAELI
OZuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURIONELI