Wyniki konkursu

28-29/06/2014 ZR II elim.Pucharu B.B B-skoki konk.nr 3 -kl.P wzr.stop.trud z Jokerem art. 269.5 BIAŁY BÓR
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Marek LewickiLandliebeCZAHARY Pogorzelica44/44,23
2Wojciech WojcianiecCALOMA MELLONIBPK-ZPO44/44,71
3ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ44/46,02
4Maciej DrygasLucillaKOPRAS44/46,81
5Julia BieganowskaVejottieTORNADO Szczecin44/47,21
6JUSTYNA BUREKHOPSABPK-ZPO44/47,56
7Paulina GryciakHOSTELAMICO Mołdawin44/48,19
8Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec44/48,20
9ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKBRANCOSOPOCKI KJ44/48,29
10Agata DEPCZYŃSKAIwanowna QueenGRYF Biały Bór44/48,95
11ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKOlivierSOPOCKI KJ44/49,23
12Julia ZalewskaDIANA ?CZAHARY Pogorzelica44/50,09
13Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA44/50,88
14Robert WILCZEWSKICATALAYACOVAL Biały Bór44/51,65
15Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO44/52,66
16Karolina CesarczykNekton PlusELCON Szczecin44/52,87
17Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL44/52,94
18Wojciech WojcianiecContra MelloniBPK-ZPO44/53,04
19MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO44/57,02
20Dawid CZARNECKIWANADCONTENDROS Barlinek44/58,01
21Dagmara LisiewiczBUTTERFLY / DENARAMICO Mołdawin44/59,1
22SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów43/51,79
23Patrycja ŚlazikLady TDEKORONA Wałcz42/49,83
24Katarzyna LaskowskaLittle CartierKORONA Wałcz41/52,51
25Wojciech WojcianiecCOUGAR 5BPK-ZPO40/53,55
26Karolina CesarczykIDALISELCON Szczecin40/56,98
27Ewa PodhajnaCAREWNAAMICO Mołdawin40/58,47
28Jakub PodgórnyDigisport ColombianaCZAHARY Pogorzelica37/68,75
29Maciej HartmanLucky HorseLOTAR Biskupiec37/71,24
30PIOTR ZIELONKAAVANKASENNY36/61,93
31Marek MarkiewiczCON CALIPPOBPK-ZPO35/61,06
32Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM34/60,79
33Paweł StasiakGINABPK-DOS34/63,60
34Filip LewickiSubiektCZAHARY Pogorzelica34/80,50
35Weronika WyszałkowskaGANDAWANADWIŚLANIN33/56,10
36Paweł StasiakGOLDEN GIRLBPK-DOS31/63,16
37Agnieszka PrusińskaMister CanteroCOVAL Biały Bór30/60,02
38Robert WILCZEWSKIFrezja / Contender SonCOVAL Biały Bór30/65,94
39Hanna TeodorczykLACOSTAAMICO Mołdawin30/67.47
40Karolina CesarczykRoxetELCON Szczecin28/75,98
41ANNA EJSMONTBig Ben / New WorldNAD STROPNĄ26/58,24
42Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica25/71,88
43Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin12/41,91
44Robert WILCZEWSKIBOSSACOVAL Biały Bór12/44,51
45Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica12/45,96
46Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV12/48,38
47Paweł ChudziakPOWER PRINZIDMAR12/49,19
48Paulina GryciakIMARAMICO Mołdawin12/49,78
49Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM12/51,27
50Agata PiastowskaCOSIMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/53,08
51Joanna KopaniaDOMINATORRANCHO 11/55,38
52Jacek FlisiakCLEVER CHAPTORNADO Szczecin11/60,09
53Piotr BĄKFOR CATHRINPROFIL Piła10/47,16
54Jakub PodgórnyEinstein LCZAHARY Pogorzelica10/59,44
55Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin9/46,85
56Natalia KlebbaKEMARACOVAL Biały Bór9/60,31
57JOANNA NOWICKAKASTOR GELCON Szczecin8/46,74
58Bogdan WRÓBLEWSKIDALEMIRVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO7/71,85
59Robert WILCZEWSKIPalegro/Chellano`s Boy D ZCOVAL Biały Bór4/50,10
60Krzysztof ZarębaCZINGISCOVAL Biały Bór3/53,95
61Sandra IRMEROlsenELCON Szczecin2/71,53
62Marta CzajkowskaAM PitagoraFACIMIECH-4/75,48
oEWA WITKOWSKADenis / HellanisELCON SzczecinEli
oHelena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli