Wyniki konkursu

28-29/06/2014 ZR II elim.Pucharu B.B B-skoki Konk.nr.7-kl.L dwufazowy art.274.5.2 BIAŁY BÓR
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1PIOTR ZIELONKAAVANKASENNY0/0/28,51
2Maja LiszczakDOMINO / CantanisBPK-ZPO0/0/31,47
3Maura ReszutaROLANDLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/0/31,51
4Paweł ChudziakPOWER PRINZIDMAR0/0/33,35
5Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/0/34,13
6Sandra IRMEROlsenELCON Szczecin0/0/34,34
7Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin0/0/34,92
8Waldemar GoliszLucky Look / LaptopBONANZA0/0/35,54
9Agnieszka PrusińskaMister CanteroCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/37,48
10Natalia KlebbaKEMARACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/37,89
11ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSir ScottySOPOCKI KJ0/0/41,94
12Marta UstrzyckaGood DayBPK-ZPO0/1/40,04
13Mateusz KiempaBi Bi SiCOVAL Biały Bór0/1/40,53
14Jakub PodgórnyDigisport ColombianaCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/1/43,36
15Paweł StasiakGINABPK-DOS0/2/45,07
16Sławomir HartmanCONDILOTAR Biskupiec0/2/47,35
17Marta KosikORDONCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/26,82
18Robert WILCZEWSKIPalegro/Chellano`s Boy D ZCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/27,30
19Karolina CesarczykRoxetELCON Szczecin0/4/37,29
20Paulina ZapałaSON OF LIGHTBPK-ZPO0/4/37,38
21PAULINE WIECZOREKWIKING PP / KUCDRAGON Nowielice0/5/40,42
22Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/5/41,66
23Agnieszka RoganowskaGrenadinaKAJA Grzybowo0/5/43,89
24Waldemar GoliszIRONBONANZA0/8/35,66
25Natalia KlebbaHAGGIRCOVAL Biały Bór0/8/39,12
26Jessica SosnowskaKania For PleasurPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/eli
27Tomasz PastwaKamratSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.0/eli
28Jakub JareckiRoniaCOVAL Biały Bór0/47,44
29Marta UstrzyckaGood DayBPK-ZPO0/49,47
30Klaudia RolewskaDANSA VITTORIABPK-WIE0/46,13
30-56Jacek BobikDEKWADOR MDRAGON Nowielice4/51,80
31Joanna KABAT-KOPERSKAFRANCESCOBPK-ZPO0/44,80
32Sławomir HartmanCONDILOTAR Biskupiec0/51,46
33PAULINE WIECZOREKWIKING PP / KUCDRAGON Nowielice0/40,50
34Jan BobikOnasisDRAGON Nowielice0/46,91
35Mateusz KiempaBi Bi SiCOVAL Biały Bór0/46,73
36Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnySISI IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/52,35
37Jerzy EjmaGoderKORONA Wałcz0/45,57
38Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyFerdinand / FaldoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA1/56,27
39-56Maja LiszczakDOMINO / CantanisBPK-ZPO4/43,67
39-56Jakub JareckiRoniaCOVAL Biały Bór4/43,98
39-56Joanna KABAT-KOPERSKAFRANCESCOBPK-ZPO4/45,15
39-56Dawid CZARNECKICheliviaCONTENDROS Barlinek4/45,54
39-56Josette HuismanIRISCOVAL Biały Bór4/45,63
39-56Aneta Wilczewska-JakóbALDERONBPK-ZPO4/45,68
39-56Olimpia KołodziejJASPER / DŻAHILCOVAL Biały Bór4/46,11
39-56Aleksandra HalamaARNIKA / CZYNELNEKSICO Karlino4/48,11
39-56JUSTYNA BUREKLAGUNA / NNBPK-ZPO4/49,03
39-56Natalia KlebbaHAGGIRCOVAL Biały Bór4/49,78
39-56Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL4/50,10
39-56Maciej HartmanCHIVASLOTAR Biskupiec4/50,87
39-56Jakub PodgórnyCANTELLACZAHARY Pogorzelica4/52,06
39-56Katarzyna GałanTROLLKAJA Grzybowo4/52,60
39-56Jacek BobikDEKWADOR MDRAGON Nowielice4/53,77
39-56Weronika WyszałkowskaGANDAWANADWIŚLANIN4/54,07
39-56JOANNA NOWICKAKASTOR GELCON Szczecin4/56,27
57Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica7/64,10
58-62Edyta PawełczakLiza SCNEKSICO Karlino8/45,27
58-62Jan BobikHISTORIADRAGON Nowielice8/46,29
58-62Aleksandra DanielMagia / HIACYNTBONIN8/48,61
58-62Maciej HartmanPlenty DLOTAR Biskupiec8/49,69
58-62Natalia JAKÓBMIKRONBPK-ZPO8/68,30