Wyniki konkursu

28-29/06/2014 ZR II elim.Pucharu B.B B-skoki Konk.nr.9 -kl.N zwykły art.23.2 BIAŁY BÓR
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Marek LewickiLandliebeCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/49,15
2Dawid SkibaMarry QueenAGRO-HANDEL0/49,93
3Iwona SitowskaJUST DO IT/ ColliniLOTUS0/54,27
4ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKBora / AVEROSOPOCKI KJ0/55.23
5ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKBRANCOSOPOCKI KJ0/56.93
6Robert WILCZEWSKICATALAYACOVAL Biały Bór0/56,94
7Jakub JareckiCASTELLO BRANCOCOVAL Biały Bór0/58,40
8Filip LewickiSubiektCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/58,42
9Julia BieganowskaVejottieTORNADO Szczecin0/60,30
10PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/60,31
11Katarzyna LaskowskaUrielKORONA Wałcz0/61,45
12JUSTYNA BUREKHOPSABPK-ZPO0/61,67
13Dominika ReszutaSPARTAN LLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/62,85
14Dawid SkibaScypionAGRO-HANDEL0/63,61
15SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/69,00
16Marta CzajkowskaAM PitagoraFACIMIECH0/69,07
17Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/71,12
18Maciej HartmanLucky HorseLOTAR Biskupiec0/71,48
19Hanna TeodorczykLACOSTAAMICO Mołdawin0/71,83
20Julia BieganowskaWIARUS / VASCOUSLTORNADO Szczecin0/75,17
21Joanna KopaniaDOMINATORRANCHO 0/76,51
22Robert WILCZEWSKISilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/78,70
23Paweł StasiakGOLDEN GIRLBPK-DOS4/50,89
24ADAM NICPOŃAdaggioAGRO-POL Trzebiatów4/59,81
25Karolina CesarczykIDALISELCON Szczecin4/61,03
26Marek LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/61,31
27Wojciech WojcianiecCALOMA MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/64,23
28Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec4/65,39
29TOMASZ PAŁKOWSKINIL / LE VOLTAIRESTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.4/67,51
30Jacek BobikCHACCO AMICO ZM EX CACHAREL LDRAGON Nowielice4/70,77
31Dawid CZARNECKIWANADCONTENDROS Barlinek4/71,21
32Karolina CesarczykNekton PlusELCON Szczecin4/71,38
33Lesław GerlaczyńskiHamanDAKO-GALANT Skibno4/71,79
34ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKBRANCOSOPOCKI KJ4/73,29
35Katarzyna LaskowskaLittle CartierKORONA Wałcz4/73,89
36Agata PiastowskaCOSIMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/75,46
37Joanna JagodaPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO4/79,14
38Ewa PodhajnaCAREWNAAMICO Mołdawin4/80,83
39Jakub PodgórnyEinstein LCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/81,88
40Mateusz KiempaBANDŻICOVAL Biały Bór/49,78
41Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin8/54,03
42Grzegorz PsiukCON CONTADORSOBIESKI JT8/58,59
43Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV8/61,36
44Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/64,44
45ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ8/73,88
46Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice8/77,03
47Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO9/84,48
48Mateusz KiempaARMANI / LANCETNIKCOVAL Biały Bór12/61,06
49Julia ZalewskaDIANA ?CZAHARY Pogorzelica16/71,14
50Maciej HartmanD JANLOTAR Biskupiec16/95,35
51Jacek BobikApianoDRAGON Nowielice16/96,73
oAgnieszka KusmanLady PeziAMICO Mołdawineli
oJacek FlisiakCLEVER CHAPTORNADO Szczecineli
oAgata DEPCZYŃSKAIwanowna QueenGRYF Biały Bóreli
oBogdan WRÓBLEWSKIDALEMIRVITA SPORT BRACHLEWOeli
oMARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPOeli
oPaulina GryciakHOSTELAMICO Mołdawinrez
oJacek BobikLOXLEYDRAGON Nowielicerez
oJan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielicerez