Wyniki konkursu

10-13/12/2015 Cavaliada CSI3* ,CSI1*, CSIYH1* B-skoki nr YH1 - YT Youngster Tour, Two phases against the clock (article 274. POZNAŃ
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/0/33,05
2Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuintella (ex Sanbette)AGRO-HANDEL0/0/33,12
4Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS0/0/34,28
6Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/0/34,94
7Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/35,26
15Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA0/0/37,99
16Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ0/0/38,49
18Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/0/38,84
19Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów0/0/38,88
20Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/39,41
21Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/0/39,49
23Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/0/40,52
25Klaudia Rajtar- WojciechowskaCocaine BlueAVANTI Sp.Z.0.00/0/41,03
26Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaNakitaCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/41,10
27Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaCORRADO XCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/41,39
30ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/0/41,52
31Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/0/41,90
33Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA0/0/42,48
36ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAUlysse De GranderieBPK-WIE0/0/42,83
38Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA0/0/46,22
40Krzysztof MazurELANOLEGIA Kozielska0/0/49,82
47Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO0/4/44,72
48Sandra Piwowarczyk- BałukShangri-LaCIEKOCINKO0/4/46,57
49Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA0/4/47,65
50Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/4/64,72
51Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA0/5/55,64
52Jarosław KoziarowskiCLINTEROKRAKUS0/8/42,27
53Mateusz KiempaHetmańska KrewCOVAL Biały Bór0/8/49,12
55Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/ELI
56Albert OrnatCON CHIRASZARY Michałowice4/41,65
57Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA4/41,71
58Jarosław KoziarowskiCHENETKRAKUS4/42,31
59Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO4/42,52
60Andrzej OpłatekCASALINAHEAA4/42,53
61Damian OstręgaCONTENDROSCAVALLO4/42,81
62Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/42,92
63Damian OstręgaCONTINIACAVALLO4/43,04
64LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL4/43,35
65Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin4/43,36
66Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/43,50
67Agata DahlkeULIVANKŁOS Budzyń4/43,53
70Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO4/43,74
71Adrianna OstrowskaENDLESS LOVENAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/43,85
72Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła4/44,19
74Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIBachelor LadAGRO-HANDEL4/44,38
76Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT4/45,10
77Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES4/45,20
78Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD4/45,41
79Hubert KierznowskiDIOR VKIELTÓW4/45,45
80Hanna RoszkiewiczVANILLASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo4/46,23
82Gerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICE4/47,35
85Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses4/49,59
86Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn8/42,31
87MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIARPEGGIO II LAGRO-HANDEL8/43,07
88Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO8/43,53
89Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ8/44,11
OŁucja MajkaD UTOPIE BSTRZAŁAELI
ONatalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTAELI