Wyniki konkursu

10-13/12/2015 Cavaliada CSI3* ,CSI1*, CSIYH1* B-skoki nr OS1 - 1* SR Small Round, Against the clock (article 238.2.1) POZNAŃ
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Krzysztof PrasekBijouBPK-LOD0/49,43
2Agata DahlkeTypierKŁOS Budzyń0/50,20
3Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKQUITYBPK-DOS0/50,82
4Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/51,35
5Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA0/51,76
6Gabriela BadoWILKESTANGERT0/53,34
8Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE0/54,00
10Ludwika HrabskaBALOUBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/54,66
12Oliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZ0/56,07
14Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL0/57,70
15Patryk MordakaQUITANA / COLABOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/58,55
16Agnieszka CebulakJOLLY / Quito M BBPK-PDL0/58,89
17Zuzanna GowinAkira / Namelus RMETPOL Grodziec0/58,90
18Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN0/59,72
19Jan KAMIŃSKIDomeykoBECKERSPORT0/61,80
21Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec0/63,76
22Bartosz GoszczyńskiHamilton Van t SchaaphofWARKA SIELANKA0/63,99
23Jacek MuraczewskiZulineCWAŁ Poznań0/64,09
24Kacper MoksiewiczQuicky Du VergerNYSA GUBIN0/64,65
25Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN0/64,89
26Mściwoj KiecońDigisport SatisfactionAGRO-HANDEL0/65,18
27Patryk MordakaBORA / LIBERATTO PBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/69,03
28Gabriela BadoElwica DNSTANGERT0/71,15
29Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE0/72,15
30Ewa Walas- KaźmierczakWiki / LANDINOLEŚNA WOLA0/73,21
32Aleksandra KierznowskaValenciaKIELTÓW4/48,54
33Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIMONTANA CAGRO-HANDEL4/52,47
36Agnieszka KiewrelTrok - KKRAKUS4/57,06
37Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/57,24
39Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań4/63,39
41Weronika KorzeniowskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI4/67,73
42Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN4/69,40
43Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO4,54,8
45Julia PrzeździęgAdampolPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/73,47
47Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE5/78,32
48Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska6/81,78
49Adrianna OstrowskaAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/50,42
50Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT8/50,75
51Gniewko JachimowiczFALENTINOLILJÓWKA8/56,55
52Sophie Von WernerGOTHICA GBPK-MAZ8/56,81
53Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO8/59,72
55Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań8/63,65
56Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKDARK PEARLNADWIŚLANIN8/64,12
58Natalia KUŹMAGINA VANT ZORGVIELTMICHALSCY8/64,69
59Julia SzupieńkoCARUSO / CATOKIAVANTI Sp.Z.0.08/64,81
60Marta Baczyńska- NowakDo ItBPK-SLA8/74,65
62Anna Karolina KOSOWKOSOW CANNMORKOSÓWKA12/63,79
63IWONA STRZAŁKOWSKA-JAROCKABINGO / HoralasTRACHY Gliwice12/65,12
64Magdalena KozielskaAhlertDERESZ Siemianowice Śl.13/77,86
65Hanna OsiekaVERSACE HCENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo17/76,89
66Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica17/78,93
OArtur MoksiewiczZANDO MBPK-WIEELI
OInez LendoERISW LISKACHELI
OMichalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVESELI
OIzabela GrochowinaBellonaSTARY MŁYN WilczkowiceREZ