Wyniki konkursu

10-13/12/2015 Cavaliada CSI3* ,CSI1*, CSIYH1* B-skoki nr YH2 - YT Youngster Tour, Against the clock (article 238.2.1 POZNAŃ
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuintella (ex Sanbette)AGRO-HANDEL0/48,93
2Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/49,98
3Hubert KierznowskiDIOR VKIELTÓW0/51,32
6LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL0/52,74
7Jarosław KoziarowskiCLINTEROKRAKUS0/52,83
9ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/56,83
10Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/57,41
13Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/59,08
14Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaCORRADO XCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/61,20
15Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA0/61,21
16Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA0/62,80
17Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ0/62,86
24Adrianna OstrowskaENDLESS LOVENAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/64,78
25Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/64,8
26Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA0/65,64
27Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/66,19
29Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/65,54
31Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA1/67,81
32ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAUlysse De GranderieBPK-WIE1/67,97
35Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI1/68,80
39Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL2/71,16
45Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA4/50,61
45Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ4/64,45
50Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIBachelor LadAGRO-HANDEL4/56,48
52Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD4/64,09
53Andrzej OpłatekCASALINAHEAA4/64,11
55Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów4/65,45
56Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO4/65,54
56Krzysztof MazurELANOLEGIA Kozielska4/65,54
58MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIARPEGGIO II LAGRO-HANDEL4/66,46
59Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT5/67,46
60Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO5/67,53
61Sandra Piwowarczyk- BałukShangri-LaCIEKOCINKO5/68,60
62Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko5/68,69
63Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA5/69,02
65Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO5/69,19
69Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła6/72,06
70Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO6/72,36
71Gerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICE6/72,84
72Jarosław KoziarowskiCHENETKRAKUS8/52,81
73Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA8/53,91
76Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT8/58,61
78Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS8/63,41
79Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaNakitaCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/64,01
80Łucja MajkaD UTOPIE BSTRZAŁA8/64,06
81Hanna RoszkiewiczVANILLASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo8/64,43
82Albert OrnatCON CHIRASZARY Michałowice8/64,77
83Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn8/65,22
84Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA8/65,71
85Agata DahlkeULIVANKŁOS Budzyń9/67,17
88Klaudia Rajtar- WojciechowskaCocaine BlueAVANTI Sp.Z.0.09/70,22
90Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA12/66,39
91Mateusz KiempaHetmańska KrewCOVAL Biały Bór16/60,19
92Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES17/87,01
oPaulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKOELI
ODamian OstręgaCONTINIACAVALLOREZ
OTomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ LublinREZ
ODamian OstręgaCONTENDROSCAVALLOREZ