Wyniki konkursu

10-13/12/2015 Cavaliada CSI3* ,CSI1*, CSIYH1* B-skoki nr OS4 - 1* SRF Small Round Final, Against the clock (article: 238.2.1 POZNAŃ
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Adrianna OstrowskaAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/58,14
3Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań0/59,32
5Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT0/61,03
8Gabriela BadoWILKESTANGERT0/67,18
9Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKDARK PEARLNADWIŚLANIN0/67,46
11MAREK ZIOMEKCoulthard KAGRO-HANDEL0/69,41
12Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/69,69
13Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE0/70,12
14Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań0/71,41
16Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE0/73,52
17Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY0/73,71
18Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska0/74,08
19Jacek MuraczewskiZulineCWAŁ Poznań0/75,40
20Mściwoj KiecońDigisport SatisfactionAGRO-HANDEL0/75,55
21Sophie Von WernerGOTHICA GBPK-MAZ0/77,31
22Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica0/79,32
23Bartosz GoszczyńskiHamilton Van t SchaaphofWARKA SIELANKA0/79,47
24Krzysztof PrasekBijouBPK-LOD4/58,55
25Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO4/58,98
26Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/59,65
27Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE4/60,64
28Oliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZ4/62,12
30Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN4/64,94
31Jan KAMIŃSKIDomeykoBECKERSPORT4/67,90
32Gabriela BadoElwica DNSTANGERT4/69,86
33Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV4/70,09
34Julia SzupieńkoCARUSO / CATOKIAVANTI Sp.Z.0.04/70,53
36Ludwika HrabskaBALOUBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/72,24
38Ewa Walas- KaźmierczakWiki / LANDINOLEŚNA WOLA4/79,83
40Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN6/84,34
41Magdalena KozielskaAhlertDERESZ Siemianowice Śl.6/85,20
42Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice8/58,76
43Agnieszka KiewrelTrok - KKRAKUS8/61,37
44Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIMONTANA CAGRO-HANDEL8/61,88
45Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES8/64,17
46Gniewko JachimowiczFALENTINOLILJÓWKA8/67,65
47Agata DahlkeTypierKŁOS Budzyń8/67,92
48Patryk MordakaBORA / LIBERATTO PBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ8/68,99
49Zuzanna GowinAkira / Namelus RMETPOL Grodziec8/75,89
50Patryk MordakaQUITANA / COLABOGUSŁAWICKI KJ8/76,35
51Anna Karolina KOSOWKOSOW CANNMORKOSÓWKA8/76,36
52Natalia KUŹMAGINA VANT ZORGVIELTMICHALSCY8/76,85
55Marta Baczyńska- NowakDo ItBPK-SLA9/82,58
56Aleksandra KierznowskaValenciaKIELTÓW10/86,29
57Agnieszka CebulakJOLLY / Quito M BBPK-PDL11/90,28
58Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA12/70,68
59Julia PrzeździęgAdampolPRZYLEP Lotnisko12/76,63
60Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec13/96,26
61Monika BeckerCastella 71BECKERSPORT16/71,51
62Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN17/81,21
63IWONA STRZAŁKOWSKA-JAROCKABINGO / HoralasTRACHY Gliwice17/97,51
64Weronika KorzeniowskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI20/70,48
65Izabela GrochowinaBellonaSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice24/72,36
OHanna OsiekaVERSACE HCENTRUM HIPIKI JaszkowoELI
OKacper MoksiewiczQuicky Du VergerNYSA GUBINELI
OInez LendoERISW LISKACHELI
OJakub KRZYŻOSIAKQUITYBPK-DOSREZ