Wyniki konkursu

10-13/12/2015 Cavaliada CSI3* ,CSI1*, CSIYH1* B-skoki nr OS6 - 1* BR Big Round , Two phases against the clock (article: 274. POZNAŃ
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/27,15
2Małgorzata KoszuckaAlvaro 121WECHTA0/0/28,70
7Klaudia Rajtar- WojciechowskaTritop 2AVANTI Sp.Z.0.00/0/33,56
10Paulina KopaczINTUICJA-KOPACZNYSA GUBIN0/4/29,09
11HELENA ZAGAŁAContendro LadyBECKERSPORT0/4/29,82
13Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN0/4/32,50
14Joanna PomiankowskaPIEROTSTANGERT0/8/33,03
15Gerard GrutzaQuita du Domaine ZZBROSŁAWICE0/12/32,53
16Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec1/56,89
17Alicja BAŃCZEROWSKADIADENTOLOTUS4/47,60
18Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice4/49,13
19Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI4/49,54
20Tomasz JasińskiNashville 65BPK-ZPO4/49,57
21Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA4/50,29
25Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOS4/51,31
26Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/51,83
27Anna Karolina KOSOWCHICAGOKOSÓWKA4/52,03
28Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL4/52,15
29Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/52,38
31Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses4/53,96
32Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM4/54,17
33Joanna Pociecha- OchabAbel TasmanMICHALSCY8/49,45
34Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO8/50,73
35Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór8/51,44
36Jan KurekDURAVELLABPK-WIE8/51,50
37AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa8/51,56
38Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/52,74
39Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO8/53,18
41Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW8/53,50
42Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec9/56,15
43Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE11/65,50
44Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL12/50,35
45Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ12/51,87
46Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV12/52,07
47Robert HestkowskiHIPOIDASU ROBSONÓW12/53,37
48Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO13/58,60
50Julia KapciaCOSTELLOSZARY Michałowice17/58,09
OJulia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
OBeniamin DrozdCORLANDS BLUELEŚNA WOLAELI
OKlaudia SiarkiewiczCARONIMOTRAWERSREZ
OMarcin PakulskiTalousimonica K ZZIELONOGÓRSKIREZ