Wyniki konkursu

05-06/12/2015 III eliminacja Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki 6 - P Zwykły 238.2.1 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin0/47,42
2Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/50,29
3PIOTR ZIELONKAAVANKASENNY0/53,73
4Marcin MatelskiCALLAHAN 2DILMAR0/54,91
5Magdalena WojciechowskaTAMBURYNEK / KUCAMICO Mołdawin0/55,75
6PAULINA CHOJNOWSKAGEJSZA / KołczanZASTAWNO0/56,04
7Jacek BobikHANGADRAGON Nowielice0/56,68
8Patrycja KierznikiewiczCARMEN LGPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/57,13
9ALEKSANDRA NOWAK / Dragon NowieliceLOXLEYDRAGON Nowielice0/58,61
10Maja WolnySONATA NBPK-KPO0/59,24
11Angelika OjczenaszCARMEN C / QumballBPK-KPO0/59,74
12Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ0/61,18
13Justyna KopkoBONOSTARE BABICE0/62,46
14ANTONINA MISIEWICZConcerto R.Z.CENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo0/62,92
15Katarzyna GałanGrenadinaKAJA Grzybowo0/64,09
16Julia MilewskaNikiforTRÓJMIASTO0/64,23
17AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBenitolPEGAZ REDA0/64,78
18RENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKALe CouCouDILMAR0/65,67
19MARTA LEDZIONAurelianSOPOCKI KJ0/65,92
20Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ0/66,24
21Maja IskierkoORCHIDEASOPOCKI KJ0/66,79
22Aleksandra WydrowskaCasePOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/67,32
23Dawid CZARNECKIHydronCONTENDROS Barlinek0/67,36
24Natalia KlebbaOKTAWACOVAL Biały Bór0/67,43
25Katarzyna SZYMKÓWChampion Chacco BlueDRAGON Nowielice0/67,86
26Anna GÓRSKACalicostSOPOCKI KJ0/68,66
27Anna KrupskaCALIDANEKSICO Karlino0/68,81
28Aleksandra FurgoMELISSA CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/70,29
29Aneta WysockaVanilla SkyCIEKOCINKO0/70,79
30Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/71,54
31ADAM NICPOŃFLOMMY FLYAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/72,75
32Karolina RogalaLord Phoenix KSOPOCKI KJ0/73,28
33ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSanquina BSOPOCKI KJ2/78,74
34Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM4/52,67
35Marta KropidłowskaKARINO / DakronPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/56,47
36Jacek BobikQUAIDODRAGON Nowielice4/59,11
37Piotr Fragstein- NiemsdorffNeversPODKOWA Moryń4/60,70
38Aleksandra MachollaMONSIGNORE ISOPOCKI KJ4/66,10
39Anna SMOLAREKBajouNAD STROPNĄ4/68,57
40Agata PiastowskaDAFNE / DżentelmenPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/68,80
41WERONIKA RUDNICKARAMBO / JEGIERPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/69,33
42Przemysław OwczarekD JANGALINY4/69,86
43Aneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKO4/70,07
44KATARZYNA LOOSEDanjazzSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.4/71,54
45Hanna TeodorczykMARCUS ?AMICO Mołdawin4/72,65
46Grzegorz PsiukERA LSOBIESKI JT5/74,69
47Filip FalkiewiczPrimavera / NightcarryPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA5/75,13
48Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA6/80,26
49Jessica SosnowskaKania For PleasurPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA7/83,30
50Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO8/61,40
51Monika KropidłowskaCON CONTADORNAD STROPNĄ8/62,20
52SEWERYN SKRZYNIARZAtlas Bavar SonBPK-ZPO8/62,87
53FILIP BABIAKDORADOBPK-ZPO8/66,13
54Jacek GrzywaczDroseraPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/67,10
55ALEKSANDRA MIKOSZA ?ELGRAN ?BPK-POM8/69,38
56Agata ĆwiklińskaNegro AvharroTRÓJMIASTO8.71,44
57Maura ReszutaBIAŁY JARLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/72,08
58Alicja RotterWENDHETTATRÓJMIASTO8/73,47
59Marek MarkiewiczFARAMEE MBPK-ZPO8/86,17
60AGNIESZKA DRYJASCASSINORYWAL9/75,10
61Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA10/79,61
62Maria SŁUŻEWSKAKALARTPEGAZ REDA12/71,55
63Marcin WNUCZKOMOLLY CBPK-POM12/71,82
64Julia DopkeARMANI / Sir NeelBPK-POM16/63,48
OROKSANA SMOLARSKADesalaPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
OWitold BurzyńskiGentilleZASTAWNOELI