Wyniki konkursu

19-20/12/2015 III Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 3 / P / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/27,95
2WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/28,49
3WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA0/0/29,08
5MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY0/0/30,00
6DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/0/30,18
7Zofia MigdalskaTOPAZ / EfektStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/32,01
8Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/0/32,27
9Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/0/32,87
10Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN0/0/32,96
11MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/0/33,34
12Dawid KubiakM CANTORI SSOBIESKI JT0/0/35,22
13Antoni StrzałkowskiELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA0/0/35,55
14MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW0/0/35,66
15Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/1/36,31
16Tomasz MiśkiewiczHajdaKSPSK Kwieki0/1/37,56
17Paulina SkwaraCARRERASWELT Opypy0/1/38,25
18JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA0/1/39,38
19Robert HestkowskiIWIANOU ROBSONÓW0/1/39,46
20Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/2/40,86
21Dawid KubiakCLICQUOTSOBIESKI JT0/2/41,44
23MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/4/33,17
24Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/4/33,38
25MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW0/4/33,56
26Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/4/34,12
27Kamila BejnarMarkiza / Corde StarAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/4/34,35
28WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA0/4/34,64
29Tomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEK0/4/35,75
30Anna RębiszROSA CARLABPK-WMA0/5/38,98
31BARBARA PONDOCAMARO / ColanderSTRZAŁA0/26/90,93
32EWA SZMIDTKASPIAN BHHADRIAN0/ELI
33Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA4/49,36
34Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW4/49,94
35Małgorzata GuślakowBENEDETTOKIERZBUŃ4/50,73
36MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI4/51,80
37Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB4/52,02
38PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW4/52,85
39Katarzyna KoroblewskaWerbunekBASKIL w Rzecznej4/53,99
40Paweł KalicińskiFamata-BStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/54,71
41MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW4/55,03
42Paulina SkwaraPAMELA II ?WELT Opypy4/55,47
44Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/55,87
45ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO Szczecin4/56,29
46Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO4/56,96
47LAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICH4/57,14
48Adrian StypułkowskiCalvados /WizjonerPREMIUM CLUB4/57,22
49Antoni StrzałkowskiCASHTIMESTRZAŁA4/58,52
50Jacek ZagorLight BlueNADWIŚLANIN5/60,50
51Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA8/43,80
52Monika PasikJULIO PALEGRO IIGAŁKOWO8/55,79
53Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW9/60,55
54Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW9/63,00
55Ewa MazurowskaLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA9/77,02
56Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)WAITAKIU ROBSONÓW11/87,92
58WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKABLASZKANENIA12/50,59
59Karolina BadowskaNEW GOLDPolski Polo Club13/60,85
60Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA15/70,35
61Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO20/74,51
62WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACANDY / KUCNAREW RÓŻAN26/96,36
ORobert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓWELI