Wyniki konkursu

19-20/12/2015 III Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 4 / N / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2Tomasz MiśkiewiczWantosKSPSK Kwieki0/53,02
3Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/53,50
5Anna KopcychNautikaBRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/54,33
6Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN0/54,70
7Anna RębiszFIOLKABPK-WMA0/57,42
8Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/58,20
9Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/58,25
10Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/58,35
11Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/58,59
13Dawid KubiakLe PardueSOBIESKI JT0/59,58
14Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT0/61,31
15Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/61,40
16Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA0/62,29
17Tomasz MiśkiewiczCHOCOLATE BLUEKSPSK Kwieki0/63,99
18DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/64,44
19Tomasz MiśkiewiczFor VitoKSPSK Kwieki0/65,24
20Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/65,94
21Dawid KubiakAVONSOBIESKI JT0/67,48
22Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW0/67,77
23Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/67,82
24Paulina SkwaraCARRERASWELT Opypy0/68,75
25Dawid KubiakCLICQUOTSOBIESKI JT0/73,01
26Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/56,88
29Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK4/61,80
30MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW4/64,77
31Katarzyna KoroblewskaWerbunekBASKIL w Rzecznej4/65,22
32Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO4/65,36
33MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW4/65,51
34Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek4/67,55
35MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK4/68,83
36JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA4/71,23
37Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek4/72,96
38Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/72,99
39Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN4/73,89
40WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA8/55,30
42Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB8/56,57
43Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego8/63,13
45Paulina SkwaraRobespiereWELT Opypy8/69,24
46Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ8/69,55
47Dawid KubiakM CANTORI SSOBIESKI JT8/69,73
48ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO Szczecin8/74,12
49Monika PasikJULIO PALEGRO IIGAŁKOWO12/58,18
51Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO24/73,00
52EWA SZMIDTKASPIAN BHHADRIAN27/102,62
53Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW28/62,68
54Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW32/120,51
ORobert HestkowskiIWIANOU ROBSONÓWELI
OPaweł KalicińskiFamata-BStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJREZ