Wyniki konkursu

19-20/12/2015 III Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 9 / P / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/51,26
3Anna RębiszROSA CARLABPK-WMA0/53,38
4Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/55,60
5Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB0/56,31
6Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/57,19
7MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW0/57,25
8Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/58,56
9MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/59,78
10Kamila BejnarMarkiza / Corde StarAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/59,88
11Aleksandra WiszowatyGracjanaLEGIA Kozielska0/61,54
12Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/61,72
13Paweł KalicińskiFamata-BStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/62,03
14Zofia MigdalskaTOPAZ / EfektStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/62,75
15MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW0/64,50
16Ewa MazurowskaLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/64,88
17Małgorzata GuślakowBENEDETTOKIERZBUŃ0/65,53
18Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW0/67,55
19Paulina SkwaraPAMELA II ?WELT Opypy0/67,85
20Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/68,22
21EWA SZMIDTKASPIAN BHHADRIAN0/68,97
22WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA0/72,98
23Tomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEK0/74,19
24Antoni StrzałkowskiCASHTIMESTRZAŁA2/80,91
25WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKABLASZKANENIA4/55,50
28DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/56,40
29Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN4/56,78
30WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA4/57,26
31Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA4/57,58
32MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW4/57,68
33Monika PasikJULIO PALEGRO IIGAŁKOWO4/58,47
34MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI4/58,76
35Adrian StypułkowskiCalvados /WizjonerPREMIUM CLUB4/60,33
36Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA4/65,12
37Antoni StrzałkowskiELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA4/65,98
38Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/68,60
40Jacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANIN4/69,23
41Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW4/72,12
42LAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICH4/72,85
43PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW4/73,00
44Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek4/74,43
45Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW5/77,64
46MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY8/55,31
47MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK8/57,81
48Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW8/59,39
49Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA8/61,59
50WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACANDY / KUCNAREW RÓŻAN8/71,14
51Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO10/80,42
52WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN12/62,24
53Karolina BadowskaNEW GOLDPolski Polo Club12/63,00
54MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWAL14/96,58
55ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO Szczecin14/97,74
56Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW15/85,14
57BARBARA PONDOCAMARO / ColanderSTRZAŁA16/89,15
ORobert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓWELI
ODominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)WAITAKIU ROBSONÓWELI
OJoanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGOELI