Wyniki konkursu

19-20/12/2015 III Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 10 / N / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/52,08
2Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/53,42
4Anna KopcychNautikaBRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/57,48
6Jacek ZagorCHESTERFIELDNADWIŚLANIN0/59,59
7WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA0/61,05
8Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/63,05
9Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/63,09
10Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/63,60
12Dawid KubiakAVONSOBIESKI JT0/65,47
14Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA0/69,99
15Tomasz MiśkiewiczFor VitoKSPSK Kwieki0/70,15
16Paulina SkwaraPAMELA II ?WELT Opypy0/70,44
17Dawid KubiakCLICQUOTSOBIESKI JT0/70,74
18Paulina SkwaraRobespiereWELT Opypy0/70,84
19Tomasz MiśkiewiczHajdaKSPSK Kwieki0/72,38
20Paulina SkwaraCARRERASWELT Opypy0/72,43
22Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/53,47
23Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS4/56,16
25Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/60,95
26Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek4/63,44
27Anna RębiszROSA CARLABPK-WMA4/67,08
28Antoni StrzałkowskiELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA4/69,03
29Tomasz MiśkiewiczCHOCOLATE BLUEKSPSK Kwieki4/69,59
30DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/70,06
31Dawid KubiakM CANTORI SSOBIESKI JT4/70,13
32JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA4/70,21
33Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek4/71,12
34Tomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEK4/71,53
35Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW7/84,71
36Anna RębiszFIOLKABPK-WMA8/59,37
38Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR8/62,04
39Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN8/62,94
40Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB8/65,02
41EWA SZMIDTKASPIAN BHHADRIAN8/66,64
42Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK12/59,14
43Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW12/60,86
44Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW12/62,94
45Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO12/71,24
46MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW12/73,18
47Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW14/79,50
48Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ14/80,62
49MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK15/84,02
50Robert HestkowskiIWIANOU ROBSONÓW16/86,30
51Antoni StrzałkowskiCASHTIMESTRZAŁA18/79,28
52Monika PasikJULIO PALEGRO IIGAŁKOWO20/59,86
OALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO SzczecinELI
OMAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓWELI