Wyniki konkursu

21-22/11/2015 II Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 2 - L - Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (21-11-2015) DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
3Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/25,84
4Martyna KajkoKEMENTARI DPALMOWSKI0/0/26,27
5Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/0/26,39
6WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/26,72
7Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA0/0/26,92
9REMIGIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKIPENETOSA ?BPK-WMA0/0/27,32
10PAULINA CHOJNOWSKAGEJSZA / KołczanZASTAWNO0/0/27,55
12MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW0/0/28,06
13Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/0/28,15
14MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY0/0/28,42
15DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/0/30,20
16Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/0/30,72
17MAŁGORZATA ŁASTÓWKARALPH LAURENSTADO KĘTRZYN0/0/31,06
18Anna RębiszDON / DANBPK-WMA0/0/31,64
19Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)WAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/0/32,16
20PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW0/0/32,34
21PAWEŁ FOREMNYMAGADI ?ŁAŃSK0/0/32,92
22Bartłomiej WłodarskiNicky BoyMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/33,26
23Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS0/0/33,96
24Anna RębiszLambi IIBPK-WMA0/0/34,17
25MAŁGORZATA OPRUSGALEAU ROBSONÓW0/0/34,92
26JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZChiccoBPK-WMA0//35,20
27Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW0/0/35,86
29Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/1/36,23
30Paulina FABISIEWICZKANTOSU ROBSONÓW0/1/37,98
31Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/1/38,90
34Dawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS Barlinek0/2/40,60
35Antoni StrzałkowskiELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA0/2/40,83
36Antoni StrzałkowskiLIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF ?STRZAŁA0/2/41,06
38MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/4/29,39
39Ewa MazurowskaJOHNNY CASH GTSTRZAŁA0/4/29,43
42MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI0/7/47,12
44WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/REZ
61JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA1/60,35
63WIKTORIA WASZCZAKPistacja / GreySTADO KĘTRZYN4/49,91
64KATARZYNA PANEKNEMO / Noel ?GAŁKOWO4/50,0
66MARIA LIZERAluzaGALINY4/52,31
68EWA SUMIŃSKABARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/53,52
69ALEKSANDRA KURPCON PASSIONEAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski4/54,51
70Agnieszka BURZYŃSKACHATANGAZASTAWNO4/58,07
72PAULINA RACZYŃSKALIKIER / Mariot ?U ROBSONÓW4/59,11
73Ewa MazurowskaFISTON VAN T&L ?STRZAŁA4/59,50
75Wiktoria ChełchowskaCyprysU ROBSONÓW8/51,88
76MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKFURORA ?U ROBSONÓW8/52,83
77MAREK PAWLUCZUKAPOLLO ?U ROBSONÓW8/56,72
78Kaja GÓRECKABY THE WAYU ROBSONÓW8/57,74
79Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW8/58,15
80Jacek ZagorLight BlueNADWIŚLANIN10/82,91
81MAREK ROGULSKIINDIU ROBSONÓW12/72,92