Wyniki konkursu

21-22/11/2015 II Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 3 - P - Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (21-11-2015) DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
5WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA0/53,42
6Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/53,57
7MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW0/53,95
8KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/54,84
9Bartłomiej WłodarskiDARTAGO ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/55,58
10Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/56,08
11Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/56,47
12LAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICH0/57,58
13Justyna WRÓTNASakoNENIA0/57,72
14MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY0/57,97
15Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/58,00
16MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/58,78
17MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW0/58,87
18DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/60,12
21Klaudia LewkoŁYŻWIARZBPK-WMA0/62,49
22Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek0/63,77
23Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/65,28
24Robert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓW0/67,86
25Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO0/70,31
26Dawid CZARNECKIHydronCONTENDROS Barlinek0/70,41
27Bartłomiej WłodarskiPAOLLA SMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/70,44
28Piotr KoperMagnat / CastilloNADWIŚLANIN0/70,85
29ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO Szczecin1/71,44
30Antoni StrzałkowskiELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA1/71,76
31Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN1/72,07
32Agnieszka BURZYŃSKACHATANGAZASTAWNO1/72,99
36WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/55,17
38Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW4/56,08
39Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek4/56,19
41Agata ŚwierczyńskaHAWANA / Campari MWOLTA ŻÓŁWIN4/59,70
42JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA4/64,25
43Ewa MazurowskaJOHNNY CASH GTSTRZAŁA4/67,36
44Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY4/67,70
47Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek4/70,47
51REMIGIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKIPENETOSA ?BPK-WMA6/75,36
54KATARZYNA PANEKNEMO / Noel ?GAŁKOWO8/62,94
55EWA SZMIDTKASPIAN BHHADRIAN8/63,39
56MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI8/65,70
57Zbigniew ŚwiniarskiAlmeraDZIAŁDOWSKIE8/65,77
58Maja PawluczukCHAMPIERU ROBSONÓW8/66,07
59Monika PasikJULIO PALEGRO IIGAŁKOWO8/68,34
60Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA8/69,71
61Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW10/75,03
62MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK10/75,65
63Jacek ZagorCASHTIMENADWIŚLANIN11/79,60
65MAŁGORZATA ŁASTÓWKARALPH LAURENSTADO KĘTRZYN12/65,85
66Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE23/97,36
67Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW23/112,97
OPAULINA CHOJNOWSKAGEJSZA / KołczanZASTAWNOELI
OWERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻANELI
OJacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANINREZ