Wyniki konkursu

11-13/07/2014 ZO B-skoki Konk.nr.4 - kl.N MR zwykły art.238.2.1 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/61,29
2ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waKASKADER / DEKODERAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/61,54
3Maja PawelczukBARBI / ALCADOBPK-WMA0/62,09
4Natalia PalmowskaShakira LPALMOWSKI0/62,11
5DAWID RAKOCZYDAKITOPROFIL Piła0/64,63
6Marta HejgerParnassusNAREW RÓŻAN0/64,70
7Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań0/65,89
8Maja PawelczukCHAMPIERBPK-WMA0/66,25
9Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ0/66,74
10Robert DubelDIABLO / TALENTWKJ Lublin0/67,84
11Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA0/73,35
12Maciej GołąbekBlack JackBONANZA0/73,41
13Natalia KrupaBANDERAS / CASTILLIOPOSTER0/74,10
14Jacek MuraczewskiHANDIKAPCWAŁ Poznań0/78,41
15Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW0/79,07
16Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/82,92
17Dawid CZARNECKIWANADCONTENDROS Barlinek0/83,15
18Agnieszka CichanowiczDINETTEU ROBSONÓW0/84,15
19ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAContessa 183BPK-WIE4/61,16
20Inez LendoERISW LISKACH4/62,49
23KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAALHAMBRACHOJNÓW4/64,82
24Natalia PalmowskaSarnaPALMOWSKI4/65,66
25Klementyna DomagalskaENFIELDU ROBSONÓW4/69,81
26Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL4/70,08
27Margarita HubarCANTAIR HBCPREMIUM CLUB4/70,40
28Marta SiwczakLoreleyBRACIA ROMANOWSCY4/74,72
29Maciej GołąbekZANZIBAR TBONANZA4/75,93
30Błażej GillaNOBEL DU FORESTPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/76,27
31ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKADANSING SONG VD CUMULBPK-WIE4/77,37
32Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO4/78,64
33Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4/82,04
34Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW4/83,72
35Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ5/89,55
36Maja GrabarczykKSIĘŻNA PANIGAŁKOWO6/93,10
37Maciej GołąbekBubka ZBONANZA8/73,74
38Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER8/77,85
39Margarita HubarAve PalegroPREMIUM CLUB8/78,24
40Klementyna DomagalskaPOLARISU ROBSONÓW8/81,17
41Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW8/84,10
42Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW9/86,51
43Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA9/86,95
44Paweł GOSPODARCZYKPARYS / CooperGAŁKOWO12/76,40
45Małgorzata GuślakowBENEDETTOKIERZBUŃ12/85,15
46Antoni TomaszewskiSukcesEQUITA13/103,26
47Dominkia StawczykLenox / CantanisBPK-MAZ14/91,40
48Martyna SadłowskaWild DayHUBERTUS16/74,19
49Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW16/80,82
50Karolina BadowskaNominacja / HartlandPolski Polo Club22/92,44
52Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN24/99,26
53Aleksandra ChotnickaWinnetou / RhodiumBPK-MAZ24/130,62
oMałgorzata KuptelKankanGAŁKOWOEli
oJarosław KrzemińskiWhin Whin W HBPK-MAZeli
oAntonina StyczeńBIZARROCHOJNÓWeli
oAgata FlorkiewiczEskadraCHOJNÓWeli
oZUZANNA WĄSOWSKAKASPIAN BHBPK-MAZrez