Wyniki konkursu

21-22/11/2015 II Elim.V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 8 - L1 - Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (22-11-2015) DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/24,09
3Jacek ZagorLight BlueNADWIŚLANIN0/0/24,43
5MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY0/0/25,68
6Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN0/0/26,17
11Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA0/0/28,47
12Anna RębiszLambi IIBPK-WMA0/0/28,57
13REMIGIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKIPENETOSA ?BPK-WMA0/0/28,93
14Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)WAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/0/28,96
16Anna RębiszDONBPK-WMA0/0/29,94
17DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/0/30,16
19JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZChiccoBPK-WMA0/0/31,09
20MARIA LIZERAluzaGALINY0/0/31,56
23Bartłomiej WłodarskiNicky BoyMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/32,47
24WIKTORIA WASZCZAKPistacja / GreySTADO KĘTRZYN0/0/32,64
25MAREK PAWLUCZUKAPOLLO ?U ROBSONÓW0/0/32,72
26Antoni StrzałkowskiELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA0/0/32,72
27PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW0/0/33,33
28Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/0/34,19
29IWONA OBERLANDIARADO ONE ?BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/0/36,58
30Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/1/37,17
31Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS0/1/37,42
32JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA0/1/37,42
33Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/1/37,55
34Antoni StrzałkowskiLIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF ?STRZAŁA0/1/40,32
37Marcin MackiewiczCYRANKAU ROBSONÓW0/4/28,52
38Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/4/29,16
39Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/4/30,06
41Paulina FABISIEWICZKANTOSU ROBSONÓW0/6/42,46
42Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/8/27,52
43Kaja GÓRECKABY THE WAYU ROBSONÓW0/8/36,96
45MAREK ROGULSKIINDIU ROBSONÓW0/14/60,69
58MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI4/37,12
59PAULINA CHOJNOWSKAGEJSZA / KołczanZASTAWNO4/37,16
60MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWAL4/37,69
61WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/37,76
62PAWEŁ FOREMNYMAGADI ?ŁAŃSK4/37,95
64MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK4/38,10
65Paulina KlimekDYSTRYKTNENIA4/38,77
66Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek4/38,81
67Agnieszka BURZYŃSKACHATANGAZASTAWNO4/39,32
68Ewa MazurowskaJOHNNY CASH GTSTRZAŁA4/39,43
69Ewa MazurowskaFISTON VAN T&L ?STRZAŁA4/40,06
70Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS4/40,18
71Jacek ZagorLight BlueNADWIŚLANIN4/41,03
73Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW4/43,11
74KATARZYNA PANEKNEMO / Noel ?GAŁKOWO4/50,46
75Martyna KajkoKEMENTARI DPALMOWSKI5/52,77
76JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZChiccoBPK-WMA5/54,94
77Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW6/56,01
78ALEKSANDRA KURPCON PASSIONEAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski6/59,86
79JULIA RZEPECKAARKONIA ?KACZMARCZYK8/36,62
80EWA SUMIŃSKABARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA8/40,57
83MAŁGORZATA OPRUSGALEAU ROBSONÓW8/67,38
84Kaja GÓRECKALIKIER / LEWU ROBSONÓW9/52,25
T/48Kaja GÓRECKALIKIER / LEWU ROBSONÓW0/0/29,10
T/49Anna RębiszDONBPK-WMA0/0/29,68
T/50Martyna KajkoKEMENTARI DPALMOWSKI0/0/32,04
T/22Antoni StrzałkowskiLIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF ?STRZAŁA0/0/32,28
T/51Anna RębiszLambi IIBPK-WMA0/0/33,76
T/52MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWAL0/0/34,46
T/53MAŁGORZATA OPRUSGALEAU ROBSONÓW0/0/36,49
T/54ALEKSANDRA KURPCON PASSIONEAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski0/1/40,72
T/55Dawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS Barlinek0/2/41,14
T/36Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN0/2/42,44
T/56Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/4/29,14
T/44MAREK PAWLUCZUKAPOLLO ?U ROBSONÓW0/9/38,40
T/46MAREK ROGULSKIINDIU ROBSONÓW0/ELI
T/47PAWEŁ FOREMNYMAGADI ?ŁAŃSK0/REZ
TJOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA15
TIWONA OBERLANSILVANA FLY ?BRACIA ROMANOWSCY4
TIWONA OBERLANDIARADO ONE ?BRACIA ROMANOWSCY4
TDominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4
TPaulina FABISIEWICZKANTOSU ROBSONÓW4
TPaulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4
TWiktoria ChełchowskaCyprysU ROBSONÓW4
TEwa MazurowskaFISTON VAN T&L ?STRZAŁA4
TBartłomiej WłodarskiNicky BoyMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4
TKaja GÓRECKABY THE WAYU ROBSONÓW8
ODawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS BarlinekELI
OWiktoria ChełchowskaCyprysU ROBSONÓWELI
OIWONA OBERLANSILVANA FLY ?BRACIA ROMANOWSCYELI