Wyniki konkursu

11-13/07/2014 ZO B-skoki Konk.nr.5 - kl.C ŚR dwufazowy art.274.5.3 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/0/31,25
2KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAALHAMBRACHOJNÓW0/0/31,65
3Angelika OjczenaszHimalajusBPK-KPO0/0/31,80
4ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waEGOISTAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/0/32,88
5Natalia PalmowskaShakira LPALMOWSKI0/0/33,17
6Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/0/34,92
7Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI0/035,03
8Marta HejgerParnassusNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/35,32
9Grzegorz KubiakANGELA DE LA CRUZŁĄCK0/0/35,89
10Błażej GillaRodialPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/36,20
11Aleksandra KozaneckaCALINGKASZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/0/36,48
12Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/0/36,96
13Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/0/40,07
14Grzegorz KubiakWERELD OVIDIUSŁĄCK0/4/31,42
15Łukasz TroszczyńskiCOLTRANENAD WIGRAMI0/4/42,22
16Katarzyna BobrowskaCONTI / CONTENDERNAD WIGRAMI0/6/57,71
17ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAAVERO BOY MBPK-WIE0/8/28,74
18Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/8/35,53
19Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER0/rez
21ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waKASKADER / DEKODERAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/46,28
22Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAFIGO 39BPK-POM4/46,94
23Inez LendoERISW LISKACH4/47,18
24Maciej GołąbekBubka ZBONANZA4/48,08
25Aleksandra KozaneckaAdonusSZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/48,25
26Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO4/48,44
27Marta HejgerCANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN4/49,69
28Robert DubelDIABLO / TALENTWKJ Lublin4/50,36
30Paulina SkwaraGREAT PLEASURE IIWELT Opypy4/50,57
31Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ4/50,77
32Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL4/51,90
33DAWID RAKOCZYBATONPROFIL Piła4/52,42
34Monika PasikVincent YGAŁKOWO4/52,91
35Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER4/56,89
36Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ4/57,88
37Margarita HubarCANTAIR HBCPREMIUM CLUB4/65,59
38Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA4/66,17
39Maciej GołąbekZANZIBAR TBONANZA8/52,61
40Przemysław KalickiBURGUND`S SONBERTYN Pasłęk8/55,89
42Marta SiwczakLoreleyBRACIA ROMANOWSCY12/58,66
43ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKADANSING SONG VD CUMULBPK-WIE12/66,23
oNatalia KrupaBANDERAS / CASTILLIOPOSTEReli
oBłażej GillaNOBEL DU FORESTPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli
oMałgorzata GuślakowBENEDETTOKIERZBUŃeli
oPaweł GOSPODARCZYKPARYS / CooperGAŁKOWOrez