Wyniki konkursu

24-26/07/2015 ZR B-skoki Konk nr 1 - L Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek0/ 45,03
2Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/ 46,96
3Krzysztof CzopekCAFE NOIREFUNDACJA SPORTU I OŚWIATY0/ 47,45
4Agata MadrakWiliam SNADWIŚLANIN0/ 48,99
5MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY0/ 50,61
7Maria WintochOxygeneSOPOCKI KJ0/ 51,15
8Dawid CZARNECKIGRANDACONTENDROS Barlinek0/ 52,77
9Anna GÓRSKACalicostSOPOCKI KJ0/ 53,90
10Aleksandra FurgoDONNA LARRA PLEŚNA PODKOWA0/ 53,92
11Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)FEUERFEE 15U ROBSONÓW0/ 54,03
12MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWAL0/ 55,12
13Ewa MulikFORIABPK-MAZ0/ 55,42
16Aleksandra FurgoVatraLEŚNA PODKOWA0/ 57,29
17Agata MadrakMarry QueenNADWIŚLANIN0/ 57,66
18BARBARA BIEDRZYCKAARROWBPK-MAZ0/ 57,86
19Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/ 58,61
20Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA0/ 60,36
21MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKATimur Ewita /kuc/BPK-WMA0/ 660,85
22Paulina KlimekDYSTRYKTNENIA0/ 61,13
23Piotr KoperMagnat / CastilloNADWIŚLANIN0/ 62,28
24Beniamin TomaszewskiWICORDLEŚNA PODKOWA0/ 62,44
25Anna RębiszDON / DANBPK-WMA0/ 62,63
26Anna BĄKQuatroCHOJNÓW0/ 62,82
28Anna RębiszLambi IIBPK-WMA0/ 63,53
30Łucja MajkaZabouSTRZAŁA0/ 64,26
31MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/ 64,46
32JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA0/ 64,55
35Agnieszka CichanowiczC BASU ROBSONÓW0/ 65,04
36Paweł KalicińskiGuus van\'t KattenbosStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/ 66,14
37Dawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS Barlinek0/ 66,15
38Jacek RodeZhin ZhinBIAŁYSTOK0/ 66,53
39Julia WITKOWSKACHESTER / COCKY MANPOLAND PARK0/ 66,70
40Paulina FABISIEWICZWładca PierścieniU ROBSONÓW0/ 66,94
41Marta HejgerFANTASTIC GRNAREW RÓŻAN0/ 67,12
42ZOFIA OKUŁAColorado / MadisonBPK-MAZ0/ 67,13
43BARBARA PONDOCAMARO / ColanderSTRZAŁA1/ 68,75
44-45Katarzyna BobrowskaGALIONNAD WIGRAMI1/ 68,99
46Aleksandra PachnikTaniecCHOJNÓW1/ 70,57
47WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA1/ 70,84
50Katarzyna RoszkowskaFRIAR MSZUMAWA Bobrowiec2/ 74,79
51Aleksandra ChotnickaChansonette de RevelBPK-MAZ3/ 77,09
52Jacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANIN3/ 78,42
53Marcin MackiewiczCYRANKAU ROBSONÓW4/ 47,43
54Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO4/ 57,79
55KATARZYNA LISIK ?C.LECCO Z ?BPK-WMA4/ 57,79
56MARIA LIZERAluzaGALINY4/ 65,48
57Beniamin TomaszewskiVisageLEŚNA PODKOWA5/ 71,02
58Dawid CZARNECKIG SHOCKCONTENDROS Barlinek6/ 71,35
59Jacek ZagorFLASHNADWIŚLANIN6/ 75,34
62ARTUR STAŃCZAKTUNDRAU ROBSONÓW8/ 65,09
63ALEKSANDRA WOŁCZYŃSKALondon CupCOVAL Biały Bór8/ 81,97
64Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA9/ 86,39
66KRYSTIAN ZUPA ?PARADOXKAMIŃSKICH/ 48,29
TBARBARA BIEDRZYCKAARROWBPK-MAZT 0/ 51,30
TDominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)FEUERFEE 15U ROBSONÓWT 0/ 58,21
TMATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWALT 0/ 64,75
TJacek RodeZhin ZhinBIAŁYSTOKT 0/ 65,75
TAleksandra ChotnickaChansonette de RevelBPK-MAZT 1/ 68,39
TZOFIA OKUŁAColorado / MadisonBPK-MAZT 12/65,60
TJulia WITKOWSKACHESTER / COCKY MANPOLAND PARKT 4/ 52,63
TKATARZYNA LISIK ?C.LECCO Z ?BPK-WMAT 4/ 57,00
TDawid CZARNECKIG SHOCKCONTENDROS BarlinekT 4/ 57,42
TPaweł KalicińskiGuus van\'t KattenbosStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJT 4/ 59,10
TAnna RębiszDON / DANBPK-WMAT 4/ 64,04
TMACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYKT 4/ 64,86
TKatarzyna BobrowskaGALIONNAD WIGRAMIT 69,56
TŁucja MajkaGERSHWIN HSTRZAŁAT 9/ 69,96
TROBERT SZELUGOWSKI >?GRADEBERGERGAŁKOWOT/ elim
oDagmara WRÓBLEWSKABURGUND`S SONNADWIŚLANINelim
oŁucja MajkaGERSHWIN HSTRZAŁAelim
oROBERT SZELUGOWSKI >?GRADEBERGERGAŁKOWOelim