Wyniki konkursu

24-26/07/2015 ZR B-skoki Konk nr 4 - L Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Paweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWO0/0/ 18,02
3Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/0/ 19,68
4MARIA LIZERFerreiraGALINY0/0/ 20,04
5Paweł KalicińskiGuus van\'t KattenbosStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/ 20,21
6Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/ 20,41
7Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA0/0/ 000,87
8Marcin MackiewiczCYRANKAU ROBSONÓW0/0/ 21,08
9Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/0/ 21,23
10KRYSTIAN ZUPA ?PARADOXKAMIŃSKICH0/0/ 21,42
11WIKTORIA JADCZAKCARRERABECKERSPORT0/0/ 21,93
12Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)FEUERFEE 15U ROBSONÓW0/0/ 22,84
13Agnieszka CichanowiczC BASU ROBSONÓW0/0/ 22,97
15BARBARA PONDOCAMARO / ColanderSTRZAŁA0/0/ 24,90
16Łucja MajkaGERSHWIN HSTRZAŁA0/0/ 25,52
18Anna RębiszLUNIABPK-WMA0/0/ 26,84
19Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/0/ 28,04
20Katarzyna BobrowskaGALIONNAD WIGRAMI0/0/ 28,52
21Beniamin TomaszewskiFlorencja / Carry SonLEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/ 29,85
22Dawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/ 29,94
23Dawid CZARNECKIHydronCONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/ 31,94
27Jacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANIN0/4/ 20,66
29Dagmara WRÓBLEWSKADRZEWIECNADWIŚLANIN0/4/ 21,43
30KATARZYNA MISZCZUKKARMELOWA DAMAAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski0/4/ 28,05
31Piotr KoperMagnat / CastilloNADWIŚLANIN0/4/ 28,70
32Anna GÓRSKACalicostSOPOCKI KJ0/4/ 34,59
33Agata MadrakMarry QueenNADWIŚLANIN0/8/ 26,33
35Dawid CZARNECKIG SHOCKCONTENDROS Barlinek0/8/ 26,94
38Krzysztof CzopekCAFE NOIREFUNDACJA SPORTU I OŚWIATY4/ 42,55
39MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWAL4/ 46,11
40Anna RębiszDON / DANBPK-WMA4/ 46,25
42Aleksandra FurgoVatraLEŚNA PODKOWA4/ 47,21
43WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA4/ 47,43
44MARIA LIZERAluzaGALINY4/ 47,73
45ALEKSANDRA WOŁCZYŃSKALondon CupCOVAL Biały Bór4/ 47,81
46Paulina FABISIEWICZWładca PierścieniU ROBSONÓW4/ 48,48
47Marta HejgerFANTASTIC GRNAREW RÓŻAN4/ 49,15
49ARTUR STAŃCZAKTUNDRAU ROBSONÓW4/ 50,11
50Anna RębiszLambi IIBPK-WMA4/ 50,63
51MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK4/ 53,26
53Maria WintochOxygeneSOPOCKI KJ4/ 53,93
56ZOFIA OKUŁAColorado / MadisonBPK-MAZ8/ 42,26
57Dagmara WRÓBLEWSKABURGUND`S SONNADWIŚLANIN8/ 43,22
58Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek8/ 45,89
59Beniamin TomaszewskiVisageLEŚNA PODKOWA8/ 55,58
60MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKATimur Ewita /kuc/BPK-WMA8/ 59,65
61JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA10/ 65,59
62Aleksandra FurgoDONNA LARRA PLEŚNA PODKOWA13/ 61,57
63KATARZYNA LISIK ?C.LECCO Z ?BPK-WMA16/ 45,20
TMATEUSZ OLSZEWSKITAVIANORYWALT 0/0/ 29,09
TMonika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWOT 0/4/ 20,650
T ZOFIA OKUŁAColorado / MadisonBPK-MAZT 0/4/ 21,39
TAnna RębiszLambi IIBPK-WMAT 0/8/ 26,94
TAnna RębiszDON / DANBPK-WMAT 4/ 41,28
TKATARZYNA MISZCZUKKARMELOWA DAMAAZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiT 4/ 42,60
TMACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYKT 4/ 43,36
TKATARZYNA LISIK ?C.LECCO Z ?BPK-WMAT 4/ 45,21
TPaweł KalicińskiGuus van\'t KattenbosStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJT 4/ 47,23
TJacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANINT 4/ 49,13
TMAGDALENA DĄBROWSKATimur Ewita /kuc/BPK-WMAT 4/ 49,16
TARTUR STAŃCZAKTUNDRAU ROBSONÓWT 4/ 50,22
TŁucja MajkaGERSHWIN HSTRZAŁAT 4/ 52,39
TDawid CZARNECKIG SHOCKCONTENDROS BarlinekT 8/ 48,17
TJOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMAT 8/ 48,61
TDawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS BarlinekT 8/ 52,27
TDagmara WRÓBLEWSKABURGUND`S SONNADWIŚLANINT 8/ 57,29
TROBERT SZELUGOWSKI >?GRADEBERGERGAŁKOWOT/ elim
TMARIA LIZERAluzaGALINYT/ elim
oROBERT SZELUGOWSKI >?GRADEBERGERGAŁKOWOelim