Wyniki konkursu

23-24/01/2016 HZR - VI Eliminacja Jump Off B-skoki 10 / L1 / Dwufazowy 274.5.3 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Marcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWAL0/0/ 23,08
2Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/0/ 23,19
3Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/0/ 23,70
4ADRIANNA ŁOPUCKAHARRONAMICO Mołdawin0/0/ 24,28
5Katarzyna FrydelHURYSSASENNY0/0/ 24,28
6Katarzyna FrydelCENARSENNY0/0/ 25,00
7ALEKSANDRA SKĄPSKAColonelELCON Szczecin0/0/ 25,48
8Paulina ZaleskaLandcasterBPK-KPO0/0/ 25,67
9Aleksandra FurgoMOLLY CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/ 29,12
10Karolina RogalaLord Phoenix KSOPOCKI KJ0/0/ 29,78
11Maura ReszutaBRANDO GRANDLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/0/ 32,23
12WERONIKA RUDNICKARAMBO / JEGIERPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/ 35,42
13WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKINagariSENNY0/0/ 36,91
14Dawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/ 37,75
15Filip FalkiewiczDOLCE VENTOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/ 37,90
16Małgorzata CybulskaSir ScottyBPK-POM0/0/ 40,18
17ALEKSANDRA SKĄPSKABONIEKELCON Szczecin0/0/ 40,57
18JOANNA KULCZYCKASANTHOS 9SOPOCKI KJ0/1/ 41,29
19Filip FalkiewiczPORTOS / Carry SonPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/1/ 42,10
20Agata ĆwiklińskaALASKA / Weltino hanTRÓJMIASTO0/1/ 43,28
21Mariusz OlesińskiEL GRECCOAROMER Józefin0/1/ 43,34
22Magdalena WojciechowskaTAMBURYNEK / KUCAMICO Mołdawin0/4/ 20,67
23Aleksandra FurgoCortezLEŚNA PODKOWA0/4/ 30,45
24MARTYNA GRZESIAKGAUSTWOLICA0/4/ 30,68
25KATARZYNA LOOSEDanjazzSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.0/4/ 32,53
26JULIA BŁASZCZAKASZANTIU ROBSONÓW0/9/ 44,23
27Agnieszka KowalikLunarisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/9/ 44,55
28Marcin MatelskiKomandorDILMAR0/ rez
30PAULINA CHOJNOWSKAGEJSZA / KołczanZASTAWNO4/ 39,78
31WERONIKA JARUGAATHENA LAZARVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO4/ 39,98
32Patrycja KierznikiewiczCARMEN LGPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 40,12
33Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4/ 40,23
34AGNIESZKA WROŃSKAMon Cherie / CarpediemLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/ 43,26
35ALEKSANDRA SKĄPSKABONIEKELCON Szczecin4/ 43,63
36Paulina ZaleskaMorganBPK-KPO4/ 44,38
37Sara PaligaLaponia/ PalegroPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 44,49
38Monika KropidłowskaKometa / SedanNAD STROPNĄ4/ 44,92
39Julia BisewskaWerdżiAKJ GDAŃSK4/ 45,62
40Wiktoria RezmerMEFISTO / Concord?POMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 49,35
41Beniamin TomaszewskiGOLDMAN SLEŚNA PODKOWA4/ 50,27
42ADRIANNA ŁOPUCKAAROGANTAMICO Mołdawin4/ 50,45
43Sara ZduńczykORDONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA6/ 58,28
44Zbigniew SzrejderErrataRYWAL8/ 41,36
45Marcin JoppekZOLTANRYWAL8/ 44,69
46MILENA KOTCyklon / LikworTRÓJMIASTO8/ 47,82
47NATALIA OHLERPERSJA DSOPOCKI KJ8/ 53,60
48Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnySISI IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/ 66,91
49Maja SZYMANKIEWICZCAMELOT/ DŻENTELMENLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO10/ 61,16
50Sonia NiemieraSegrinaGTH11/ 78,22
51Julia MilewskaNikiforTRÓJMIASTO12/ 41,10
52ALEKSANDRA GAGARYNEMIR / HINDUSTRÓJMIASTO12/ 45,71
53Wiktoria NarlochDANTE / WalonPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA13/ 71,12
54Jacek GrzywaczFERRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/ 68,72
55Angelika OjczenaszQuelloBPK-KPO18/ 65,20
56JULIA BŁASZCZAKCANTURA MU ROBSONÓW24/ 68,57
TAgata ĆwiklińskaALASKA / Weltino hanTRÓJMIASTO 8/ 46,53
TMAJA STOLARSKAMONTEZUMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT 0/ 43,81
TMonika KropidłowskaKometa / SedanNAD STROPNĄT 0/ 44,20
TJacek GrzywaczFERRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT 0/ 45,26
TSara ZduńczykORDONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT 0/ 47,45
TWiktoria RezmerMEFISTO / Concord?POMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT 0/ 49,19
TKATARZYNA LOOSEDanjazzSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.T 0/39,69
TWERONIKA jURGAATHENA LAZARVITA SPORT BRACHLEWOT 12/ 52,62
TAngelika OjczenaszQuelloBPK-KPOT 12/ 68,41
TAgnieszka KowalikLunarisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT 4/ 41,41
TSara PaligaLaponia/ PalegroPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT 4/ 45,18
TMaja SZYMANKIEWICZCAMELOT/ DŻENTELMENLA SCALLA PRZODKOWOT 4/ 45,25
TNATALIA OHLERPERSJA DSOPOCKI KJT 4/ 46,82
TDawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS BarlinekT 4/ 48,27
TMariusz OlesińskiEL GRECCOAROMER JózefinT 4/ 50,32
TWERONIKA HAASETuluzaSOPOCKI KJT 5/ 57,63
TALEKSANDRA SKĄPSKAColonelELCON SzczecinT 6/ 58,26
TZuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnySISI IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAT rez
oKrzysztof CzopekCAFE NOIREFUNDACJA SPORTU I OŚWIATYelim
oWERONIKA HAASETuluzaSOPOCKI KJelim
oMarta OlszewskaRenomaWOLICAelim
oSonia NiemieraSegrinaGTHelim
oDominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)WAITAKIU ROBSONÓWrez
oMAJA STOLARSKAMONTEZUMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKArez
oNATASZA WOSTALDOLCE VITA/ DżentelmenSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.wyc
oNATASZA WOSTALDOLCE VITA/ DżentelmenSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.wyc
oZuzanna ŁukasiakCentille SMŁYŃSKA STRUGAwyc
oJessica SosnowskaKania For PleasurPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAwyc
oAleksandra FurgoCortezLEŚNA PODKOWAwyc
oAleksandra POŁUDNIEWSKAKASTHALIATRÓJMIASTOwyc
oDominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)WAITAKIU ROBSONÓWwyc
oDIEGO PIENIASZEKLINTONSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.wyc
oZuzanna GolickaPipinPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAwyc
oARTUR STAŃCZAKKardrock van NavagneU ROBSONÓWwyc
oJoanna JagodaARAMIS ?VITA SPORT BRACHLEWOwyc
oWeronika LaskowskaPaviusBENIAMINEK 03wyc