Wyniki konkursu

04-07/02/2016 CAVALIADA CSI2* B-skoki 2 / 130 / Middle Round, Two phases against the clock, (article 274.5.3 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/0/25,27
1Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/0/25,29
2Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiZAZOU SZUMAWAAGRO-HANDEL0/0/25,51
2MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIVERSACE LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/25,77
3Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS0/0/26,06
3Hubert KierznowskiDIOR VKIELTÓW0/0/26,08
4Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL0/0/26,25
4Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/0/26,55
5Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/0/26,80
5Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/0/26,89
6MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/0/27,01
6Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT0/0/27,74
7Piotr MorsztynJURANDAOSADKOWSKI0/0/28,63
8Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/29,61
8Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD0/0/29,95
9Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM0/0/30,48
9Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA0/0/31,43
10Anna Szary- ZiębickaNortonSZARY Michałowice0/0/31,94
10Mściwoj KiecońUrbaneAGRO-HANDEL0/0/34,81
11Piotr SawickiCASSIUS 76LARGO0/0/35,83
11DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/0/36,19
12Dawid KubiakCarmello De Paep ZSOBIESKI JT0/0/38,62
12Maksymilian WechtaQUINCHELLAWECHTA0/4/26,60
13Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice0/4/26,72
13Dawid SkibaCHE GUEVARA LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/27,54
16Sławomir SzlachtaKalif 229EQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/4/30,35
17Oliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZ0/4/32,39
18DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/4/37,85
18Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI0/5/46,26
19ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLA DAME BLANCHE LAGRO-HANDEL0/8/27,72
20Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/8/29,28
21Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/8/33,70
22ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACARRERA SJBPK-WIE0/10/49,30
22Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA KOH I NOORBPK-MAL0/11/56,68
23Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/12/25,91
23Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/ELI
24Andrzej OpłatekLight My Fire 7HEAA0/REZ
24Grzegorz KubiakELEARŁĄCK0/REZ
25Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN4/40,83
25Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn4/41,01
26Agnieszka OlszewskaSkarbiecOSADKOWSKI4/41,31
27Anastazja BroniatowskaRitus / RitualBOBROWY STAW4/42,61
29Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA4/43,04
29Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES4/43,20
31Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/43,37
31Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno4/43,45
32Beniamin TomaszewskiDELAY BLEŚNA PODKOWA4/44,07
32Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL4/44,10
33ŁUKASZ PIKSALucky HorseCWAŁ Poznań4/44,21
34Aleksandra KozaneckaSUEDWINDS AMANDASZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/44,35
34Wiktor LarkowskiNotaZBROSŁAWICE4/44,43
35Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA4/44,59
35Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór4/44.76
36Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO4/44,93
36Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO4/44,99
37Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK4/45,25
37Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE4/45,62
39Michał KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT4/46,21
39ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE4/47,39
41GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin8/40,67
41Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA8/41,42
42Aleksandra SzaryLuissome DespoireSZARY Michałowice8/41,98
42Marie JanekovicASESOR / SIR NEELCHOJNÓW8/42,07
43Magdalena GutArenaZBROSŁAWICE8/42,20
44Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ8/43,67
45Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ8/43,81
45Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA8/44,40
46Krzysztof MazurELANOLEGIA Kozielska8/45,11
46Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin8/46,00
47LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL8/47,36
48Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin10/59,24
48Paulina KozaCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice11/78,54
49Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO12/43,20
50Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec12/44,59
50Małgorzata KoszuckaLimtenderWECHTA12/45,17
51Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ12/45,55
51Olimpia WołodkowiczQUILIBETBPK-POM12/45,79
52Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA14/60,12
53ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ16/44,24
53Michalina SzmytkaCHANNEL VAN TER MOUDE ?AGRO-AVES25/55,37