Wyniki konkursu

04-07/02/2016 CAVALIADA CSI2* B-skoki 5 / 130 / Middle Round, Against the clock (article 238.2.1) LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/47,89
1Mściwoj KiecońROMINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/48,76
2Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD0/49,15
3Hubert KierznowskiDIOR VKIELTÓW0/49,50
3Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/50,02
4Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL0/50,06
4Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/50,18
5Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ0/51,93
6Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice0/52,84
6Piotr MorsztynJURANDAOSADKOWSKI0/53,35
8Dawid KubiakCarmello De Paep ZSOBIESKI JT0/54,89
9Maksymilian WechtaQUINCHELLAWECHTA0/54,99
11Aleksandra SzaryLuissome DespoireSZARY Michałowice0/56,59
12Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/56,73
12Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/57,21
13Joanna Pociecha- OchabAbel TasmanMICHALSCY0/57,21
13Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/58,01
14Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA KOH I NOORBPK-MAL0/59,81
14Piotr SawickiCASSIUS 76LARGO0/60,15
15Małgorzata KoszuckaLimtenderWECHTA0/60,98
15Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES0/61,10
16Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/61,11
16Mściwoj KiecońCELANA ZAGRO-HANDEL0/61,91
17Krzysztof MazurELANOLEGIA Kozielska0/62,64
18Andrzej OpłatekPOLI LOLI LHEAA4/48,67
19LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL4/49,49
19Antoni StrzałkowskiLeon QSTRZAŁA4/50,17
20Agnieszka OlszewskaSkarbiecOSADKOWSKI4/50,24
20Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK4/50,39
21Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA4/51,49
22Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA4/51,54
23ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACARRERA SJBPK-WIE4/53,31
24Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór4/53,56
26Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT4/55,14
26Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS4/55,73
27Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT4/55,99
28MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIVERSACE LAGRO-HANDEL4/56,19
29Michał KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT4/56,54
30Dawid SkibaCHE GUEVARA LAGRO-HANDEL4/57,10
30ZUZANNA PAWELAALPENREICHEGARO4/57,25
31Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/57,80
31Anna Szary- ZiębickaNortonSZARY Michałowice4/58,53
32DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła4/58,82
32Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL4/58,95
33Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ4/59,04
33Aleksandra KozaneckaSUEDWINDS AMANDASZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/59,22
34Beniamin TomaszewskiDELAY BLEŚNA PODKOWA4/59,26
34Sławomir SzlachtaKalif 229EQUISTRO w Wierzawicach4/59,40
36DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła4/60,64
36Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin4/60,93
37Hubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MAL4/61,41
39Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE4/62,58
39Julia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo Club4/62,71
40Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM4/63,02
40Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA4/64,62
41Bartosz GoszczyńskiHamilton Van t SchaaphofWARKA SIELANKA4/65,06
42Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA5/67,05
42Paulina KozaCARTOGRANS KISSTRACHY Gliwice6/71,29
43Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA6/74,97
43Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn8/50,30
44Hubert KierznowskiNever Mind 22KIELTÓW8/54,86
44Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice8/55,05
45ŁUKASZ PIKSALucky HorseCWAŁ Poznań8/55,37
45Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA8/56.54
46Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO8/56.69
47Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI8/58,07
48Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO8/58,58
48LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL8/58,98
49Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno8/59,15
50Beniamin DrozdCORLANDS BLUELEŚNA WOLA8/60,94
51Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ8/61,65
52Olimpia WołodkowiczQUILIBETBPK-POM11/75,76
52Michał ZIĘBICKISomething SpecialSZARY Michałowice8/64,81
53Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW11/77,96
53ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLA DAME BLANCHE LAGRO-HANDEL12/55,9
54GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin12/56,85
55Beniamin TomaszewskiDUKELEŚNA PODKOWA12/62,11
55ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE12/63,72
56Wiktor LarkowskiNotaZBROSŁAWICE14/73,97
56Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN16/53,13
57Gabriela BadoTOULOUSE SAINT AMOURSTANGERT16/55,96
58Marie JanekovicASESOR / SIR NEELCHOJNÓW16/61,79
58Magdalena GutArenaZBROSŁAWICE19/76,40
59Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO19/78,58
59Dominik SłodczykNAUTILIUSZBROSŁAWICE20/56,28
60Michalina SzmytkaCHANNEL VAN TER MOUDE ?AGRO-AVES20/61,61
OLisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKOELI
OAnastazja BroniatowskaRitus / RitualBOBROWY STAWELI
OPaulina KozaCONIKA ZTRACHY GliwiceELI
ORobert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓWELI
OOliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZELI
OIda TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJELI
OŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJREZ
OBartosz GoszczyńskiRomeo Des VauxWARKA SIELANKAREZ
OJanina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁAREZ