Wyniki konkursu

04-07/02/2016 CAVALIADA CSI2* B-skoki 8 / 120 / Small Round, Two phases against the clock (article 274.5.3) LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM0/0/28,27
2Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA0/0/30,27
3Katarzyna TrojańczykVALENCIA 88BOBROWY STAW0/0/31,65
4Magdalena PrasekOVER GROUP IDRYS ( ex Idrys)BPK-LOD0/0/31,79
5Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/31,93
6Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/32,34
8Piotr SawickiBourbonLARGO0/0/36,92
9Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI0/0/39,40
12Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/4/28,84
13Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO0/4/31,34
14Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/32,56
16Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/4/33,40
17Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA0/4/34,09
18Bartosz GoszczyńskiRomeo Des VauxWARKA SIELANKA0/4/37,35
19Grzegorz KubiakKONNEKTŁĄCK0/4/40,24
21ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAWESFALIABPK-WIE0/8/29,45
22Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO0/12/34,96
24Gabriela BadoWILKESTANGERT4/37,30
25Magdalena MatuszewskaILONUSPARTYNICE4/37,95
27Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/39,08
28Ewelina PolskaKEEN ON PLEASUREWKJ Lublin4/40,23
29Olga SorokinaChoco LadyFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/40,29
29Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/40,29
31Dawid SkibaTenerife LAGRO-HANDEL4/40,51
32Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ4/40,52
33Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ4/40,95
34Ewelina PolskaFREDORAWKJ Lublin4/41,01
35Sophie Von WernerGOTHICA GBPK-MAZ4/41,27
36Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec4/41,31
37Gniewko JachimowiczFALENTINOLILJÓWKA4/41,54
39Katarzyna UchwatNarcotinPOGÓRZE4/41,93
40ADRIANNA HAŁABUDA-KRZANOWSKAWinnie The Pooh RSZARY Michałowice4/42,23
43Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIESTORIL FORTUNAAGRO-HANDEL4/43,85
44Marta Baczyńska- NowakDo ItBPK-SLA4/44,24
45Oliwia SzustkowskaCLEARVILLEBPK-MAZ4/44,50
46Beniamin TomaszewskiDUKELEŚNA PODKOWA4/45,12
47Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI8/38,34
49Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ8/40,94
50Olga SorokinaFargitaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/41,24
51Anna Szary- ZiębickaOBORA S INVITTESZARY Michałowice8/42,27
53Joanna Pociecha- OchabAhmar SaphirMICHALSCY8/44,35
54Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club8/51,67
55Marie JanekovicWINNETOU / INDORADOCHOJNÓW10/58,84
56ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ12/41,08
57Olimpia BembenikCoberlinaAGRO-HANDEL12/47,15
59Aleksandra MiazgaG SEMIR PGBPK-MAZ14/59,18
60Paweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWO16/37,79
61Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL16/38,67
62MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW16/39,85
63Dawid SkibaCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL16/40,46
64Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIMONTANA CAGRO-HANDEL16/43,32
OAgnieszka KiewrelTrok - KKRAKUSELI
OMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER JózefinELI
OEwelina RockaLANCELOT / LordanosWKJ LublinELI
ORobert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓWELI
OŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAJAKADI NON STOPBPK-WIEELI
OKaja SosnowskaZanzibar/ FerroKIELECKI KJELI
OKrzysztof MazurQuintus / Quidam de RevelLEGIA KozielskaELI
OBeata SzumińskaCoca SzumawaSZUMAWA BobrowiecREZ