Wyniki konkursu

13-14/02/2016 IV Elim. HP Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 2 / L / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1PAULINA TOMASZEWSKASAN WITOU ROBSONÓW0/0/20,65
3Klaudia LewkoŁYŻWIARZBPK-WMA0/0/21,10
5MARTA ZAWADAANTYGRAVITYALDRAGHO0/0/22,87
6WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/23,12
7Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/0/23,60
8Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA0/0/23,64
9WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/23,98
10Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/0/24,24
11MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/0/24,25
12Zbigniew ŚwiniarskiAlmeraDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/0/24,72
13Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA0/0/26,42
14MAJA WYSZKOWSKASACRAMENTOBIAŁYSTOK0/0/27,15
15Agnieszka CichanowiczWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/0/27,16
16MARTYNA ŚWIERCZYŃSKAKacper / NNBPK-KPO0/0/27,21
17MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI0/0/27,25
18Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS0/0/27,55
19Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA0/0/27,56
20MIROSŁAW ANACZKOWSKICELPAR ?BLG CONSULTING0/0/28,34
21SABINA JONAKSONICA ?BPK-WMA0/0/28,79
22BARBARA KOZIŃSKACORRADOBPK-WMA0/0/29,28
23Agnieszka WOJCIECHOWSKAGANGASBPK-MAZ0/0/31,15
24BARBARA PONDOCAMARO / ColanderSTRZAŁA0/0/31,73
25ARTUR STAŃCZAKKardrock van NavagneU ROBSONÓW0/1/33,09
26WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA0/1/34,59
29MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKFURORA ?U ROBSONÓW0/4/30,24
30PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW0/4/32,00
31Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/7/42,19
37JULIA BŁASZCZAKCANTURA MU ROBSONÓW4/43,93
38Michał GospodarczykJUPITER / IMPULSBPK-WMA4/47,35
39DOMINIKA JELIŃSKAMADAME TUSSAUDS ?U ROBSONÓW4/48,61
40JULIA RZEPECKAARKONIA ?KACZMARCZYK4/48,63
41Agnieszka CichanowiczSEPHORA / Sir ShutterflyU ROBSONÓW4/49,22
42MAGDA MIROSZLAVERBECKERSPORT4/50,13
43Weronika MinkiewiczFISTON VAN T&L ?U ROBSONÓW4/51,22
44Paulina FABISIEWICZPistacja / GreyU ROBSONÓW5/62,74
45KAROLINA PAWLUCZUKCHAMPIERU ROBSONÓW7/69,45
46PAULINA RACZYŃSKALIKIER / Mariot ?U ROBSONÓW8/44,36
47Jacek RodeTimianBIAŁYSTOK13/79,25
48WIKTORIA ŻACZEKMERCUCCIO ?AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego18/82,87
TJULIA BŁASZCZAKCANTURA MU ROBSONÓW0/0/23,68
TMAGDA MIROSZLAVERBECKERSPORT0/0/24,44
TARTUR STAŃCZAKKardrock van NavagneU ROBSONÓW0/1/32,08
TJacek RodeTimianBIAŁYSTOK0/2/36,55
TWIKTORIA ŻACZEKMERCUCCIO ?AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/4/31,64
TPaulina FABISIEWICZPistacja / GreyU ROBSONÓW12/46.68
TMARTA ZAWADAANTYGRAVITYALDRAGHO4/54,63
TAgnieszka CichanowiczSEPHORA / Sir ShutterflyU ROBSONÓW8/47,54