Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 IV kwalifikacja HPP B-skoki 1 / N (MR) / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Grzegorz PsiukERA LSOBIESKI JT0/46,40
3Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/48,72
4Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT0/50,01
5Łukasz JończykEMARBPK-POM0/50,64
6Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/50,77
7ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKILinus 217AGRO-HANDEL0/51,24
8Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/51,43
9Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/51,57
10NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/51,94
11Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO0/52,73
13Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/53,41
15Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/54,57
16Beniamin TomaszewskiWICORDLEŚNA PODKOWA0/54,79
17Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/55,94
18Dawid KubiakLe PardueSOBIESKI JT0/56,19
19Michał BazylHEMISKAROLINA0/56,80
20Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO0/56,83
21Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek0/57,72
22Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO0/58,37
23DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/58,41
25Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/58,98
26Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/59,60
27Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/59,62
28Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS0/59,69
28Maja PawluczukZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW0/59,69
30ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIDe LunaAGRO-HANDEL0/59,72
31Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/59,76
32Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/60,00
33Oliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/60,52
34Dalia LehmannCARETINA SHOSTAKOV EX BAMALEHMANN Sport Horses0/60,58
35RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL0/60,60
36Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/60,79
37Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/60,92
38ŁUKASZ PIKSAHetmańska KrewCWAŁ Poznań0/61,02
39Marek LewickiChacco NannCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/62,22
40Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/62,27
41Beniamin DrozdCORLANDS BLUELEŚNA WOLA0/62,45
42Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT0/63,06
43Łukasz JończykEXTRA DOLLARSBPK-POM0/63,59
43Malwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/63,59
45Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/63,97
46Jacek ZagorTajlandiaNADWIŚLANIN0/64,67
47Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO0/64,97
48Krztsztof LeśniakDark CherryKRAKUS0/66,88
50Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA4/54,17
51Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO4/56,25
52Łukasz JończykDAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET ZBPK-POM4/56,60
53Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW4/57,12
54Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW4/57,17
56Dalia LehmannSilver Star / LegolasLEHMANN Sport Horses4/57,94
57RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKICALINKAAGRO-HANDEL4/58,08
58Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE4/58,88
59Witold BurzyńskiDŻESERZASTAWNO4/59,02
60MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIFun Risk LAGRO-HANDEL4/59,62
62LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL4/62,51
63Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL4/63,62
64Daniel WRÓBLEWSKIWESTA / VANDAMMENADWIŚLANIN4/64,60
65Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN4/68,65
66Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN6/73,88
67Grzegorz KubiakESCORIALŁĄCK8/61,93
68WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA8/63,66
69Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT8/64,00
70Ewelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LOD8/65,36
72Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ11/79,99
73Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ12/54,79
74RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIAdaggioAGRO-HANDEL12/58,32
75Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica12/60,62
76DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK20/83,79
OWitold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNOELI
OMACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYKELI
OAgata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPOELI
OKarolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZREZ