Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 IV kwalifikacja HPP B-skoki 2 / C (ŚR) / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT0/54,47
3Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/54,78
6Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN0/58,49
8Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN0/59,52
9Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/60,26
10Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA0/60,46
11Dalia LehmannCARETINA SHOSTAKOV EX BAMALEHMANN Sport Horses0/60,85
12Kamila RokitaSANTIAGO 7KRAKUS0/62,09
13Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL0/62,18
14Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI0/62,34
15ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIHENYA DE LESPOIRAGRO-HANDEL0/62,67
16MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/62,79
17Paweł KalicińskiBEAURIVAGE- NStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/63,64
18Łukasz JończykEXTRA DOLLARSBPK-POM0/63,70
19Robert HestkowskiASTERIXU ROBSONÓW0/63,71
20Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/63,84
21Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO0/64,12
22Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/65,03
23Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ0/65,03
24ŁUKASZ PIKSALucky HorseCWAŁ Poznań0/65,97
25Beniamin TomaszewskiDUKELEŚNA PODKOWA0/67,20
26Łukasz TroszczyńskiDjarvi BNAD WIGRAMI0/67,53
27Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/67,91
28Dajana PawlickaCAMPARI ex Uruguay 19AGRO-HANDEL0/69,45
29Kamil GrzelczykWIBAROBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/69,59
31Jacek ZagorTajlandiaNADWIŚLANIN4/54,97
33Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA4/57,92
35Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/58,37
36Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/59,23
37Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI4/59,57
38Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/60,03
39Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/60,67
40ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKILinus 217AGRO-HANDEL4/61,06
41Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/61,54
42Julia BogaleckaASERGTH4/61,66
43Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses4/62,93
44Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO4/63,19
45Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM4/63,29
46Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec4/64,01
47Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/64,13
48Marek LewickiChacco NannCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/64,20
49Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK4/64,25
50NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/64,87
51Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE4/65,32
51MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIAVOCADO LAGRO-HANDEL4/65,32
53Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ4/66,25
54Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS4/66,27
55Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/67,90
56Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR5/72,74
57Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ6/78,56
58Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT8/53,44
59Grzegorz KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELŁĄCK8/59,73
60Grzegorz PsiukERA LSOBIESKI JT8/61,17
61Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/62,45
62Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM8/63,51
63Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT8/63,61
64LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL8/65,93
65Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH12/57,12
66Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW12/59,64
67Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO12/60,48
68Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA12/60,73
70Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ12/62,11
71ŁUKASZ PIKSAHetmańska KrewCWAŁ Poznań12/69,83
73Beniamin DrozdCORLANDS BLUELEŚNA WOLA16/86,24
74Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW19/79,42
75Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO19/79,67
ORobert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓWELI
OJacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANINELI
OMichał PIĄTKOWSKIAPOLLO ?STRZAŁAELI
OEwelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LODREZ
OGrzegorz KubiakHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERŁĄCKREZ
OMaciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MALREZ
OSławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOSREZ
ORAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDELREZ