Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 IV kwalifikacja HPP B-skoki 4 / N (MR) / Dwufazowy art.274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ0/0/26.47
4Witold BurzyńskiDŻESERZASTAWNO0/0/28,01
5DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/0/29,59
6Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/30,29
7MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIFun Risk LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,34
8Łukasz JończykEMARBPK-POM0/0/30,46
8Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/0/30,46
10Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/0/33.75
11Oliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/34,07
12Robert HestkowskiASTERIXU ROBSONÓW0/0/34,33
13Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/0/34,47
15Nicole SkotnickaARONIA / ARGENTINUSMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/4/27,99
19Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL0/4/32,18
20Dalia LehmannSilver Star / LegolasLEHMANN Sport Horses0/4/32,20
21Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW0/4/35,23
22Michał PIĄTKOWSKIAPOLLO ?STRZAŁA0/4/36,89
23LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/38,14
24Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA0/4/42,99
25Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB0/8/32,36
26Grzegorz KubiakHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERŁĄCK0/8/63,01
27WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA0/46,08
28Malwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/50,84
29Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO4/41,74
30DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK4/43,54
31Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW4/44,90
32Daniel WRÓBLEWSKIWESTA / VANDAMMENADWIŚLANIN4/45,24
33Weronika SandomierskaSKOK- AGROFOOF4/45,65
34Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO4/46,43
35Marie JanekovicASESOR / SIR NEELCHOJNÓW4/46,66
36Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ4/47,83
37Łucja MajkaRota / CastilloSTRZAŁA4/47,84
38Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek4/49,07
39Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/49,70
40Łukasz JończykDAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET ZBPK-POM4/51,37
41Ewelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LOD4/52,12
43ŁUKASZ PIKSAHetmańska KrewCWAŁ Poznań4/53,24
44Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN4/55,77
45Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ6/66,26
46Beniamin TomaszewskiWICORDLEŚNA PODKOWA8/43,74
47Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS8/44,72
48RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIAdaggioAGRO-HANDEL8/46,32
49RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL8/49,18
50MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW8/50,06
51ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIDe LunaAGRO-HANDEL8/74,23
52Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ9/64,50
53Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER12/45,56
54Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO12/73,55
55Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW19/88,60
56MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK23/71,78
57Katarzyna RoszkowskaFRIAR MSZUMAWA Bobrowiec25/96,13
ORAFAŁ KRAJEWSKICALINKAAGRO-HANDELELI
OJacek MuraczewskiZulineCWAŁ PoznańELI
ODominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓWREZ