Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 IV kwalifikacja HPP B-skoki 5 / C (ŚR) / Dwufazowy art.274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT0/0/25,40
2Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN0/0/25,62
3Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/25,93
4Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/26,30
5Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/0/26,39
6Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ0/0/26,49
7Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/26,59
8Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA0/0/27,19
9MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIAVOCADO LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/28,02
10Marek LewickiChacco NannCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/28,29
11Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN0/0/28,77
12Grzegorz KubiakHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERŁĄCK0/0/29,49
13Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM0/0/31,27
14Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS0/0/31,84
15Dawid KubiakLe PardueSOBIESKI JT0/0/32,10
16Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/35,45
17Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/0/36,45
18Dalia LehmannCARETINA SHOSTAKOV EX BAMALEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/36,82
19Julia BogaleckaASERGTH0/0/37,18
20ŁUKASZ PIKSAHetmańska KrewCWAŁ Poznań0/0/37,67
21Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT0/0/38,68
22Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/0/38,79
23MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICASINO L ( sprzedany do USA 10.2016)AGRO-HANDEL0/0/41,56
24Krztsztof LeśniakDark CherryKRAKUS0/0/44,15
26Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/26,12
27Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT0/4/27,65
28Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/4/27,98
29Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/4/28,73
30Tomasz JasińskiNashville 65BPK-ZPO0/4/31,01
31Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/4/31,02
32Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/4/31,36
33Michał BazylHEMISKAROLINA0/4/32,80
34Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF0/4/35,04
35RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL0/4/36,38
37Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT0/4/37,48
38Beniamin TomaszewskiDUKELEŚNA PODKOWA0/4/37,92
39Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/4/39,27
40Ewelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LOD0/4/43,42
41Jacek ZagorTajlandiaNADWIŚLANIN0/8/25,07
43Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO0/8/38,37
44Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN0/8/60,95
45Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/REZ
46Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/51,79
47Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK1/58,49
48NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA1/60,23
49Kamila RokitaSANTIAGO 7KRAKUS4/49,00
52Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW4/50,27
53Marie JanekovicASESOR / SIR NEELCHOJNÓW4/50,95
54Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/51,04
55Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH4/52,18
57Łukasz JończykEXTRA DOLLARSBPK-POM4/52,86
58Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO4/53,05
59Grzegorz PsiukERA LSOBIESKI JT4/53,34
60Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/53,44
61Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS4/53,58
62Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ4/54,32
63Robert HestkowskiASTERIXU ROBSONÓW4/54,33
64Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT4/54,59
65Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM4/55,61
66Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ4/56,28
67Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/47,65
69Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/48,63
70Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA8/52,67
71ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKILinus 217AGRO-HANDEL8/54,17
73Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec8/56,22
74Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN8/57,98
75Beniamin DrozdCORLANDS BLUELEŚNA WOLA8/71,49
76Łucja MajkaRota / CastilloSTRZAŁA12/53,81
77Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO12/71,88
78LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL17/58,96
79Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ17/77,32
OHanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPOELI
OSławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOSREZ