Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 HZR B-skoki 2 / P / Zwykły art.238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ0/48,38
2WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/48,64
3Dawid CZARNECKIGRANADACONTENDROS Barlinek0/51,94
4DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/52,53
5Dagmara WRÓBLEWSKADRZEWIECNADWIŚLANIN0/54,24
6Rafał JanuszSTAVROSGARO0/54,28
7PAULINA TOMASZEWSKASAN WITOU ROBSONÓW0/55,17
8ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIDe LunaAGRO-HANDEL0/57,11
9Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKICARLO / CASIRO ISTRZAŁA0/57,33
10Jakub JareckiCOLUMBIA /ULTIMOCOVAL Biały Bór0/58,28
11RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKICALINKAAGRO-HANDEL0/59,13
12Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/59,37
13Aleksandra ChotnickaRossaBPK-MAZ0/59,88
14Jakub JareckiTENORCOVAL Biały Bór0/60,06
15Jemma JonesLuna / UkatoBPK-MAZ0/60,61
16Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ0/60,83
17Jakub JareckiEROTYK / LEXICONCOVAL Biały Bór0/60,93
20Agnieszka CichanowiczWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/61,44
21Malwina ZdrzalikQuidamosGALOP Kozienice0/62,28
22MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI0/63,03
23Robert HestkowskiGRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW0/63,40
24Jakub JareckiLe CorbusierCOVAL Biały Bór0/64,44
25MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIFun Risk LAGRO-HANDEL0/64,72
26Łucja MajkaRota / CastilloSTRZAŁA0/65,63
27Aleksandra WięckowskaJane von RocherathBPK-MAZ0/65,88
28Krzysztof GozdekChamperelle MJUMPING TEAM Brynica0/65,89
29Łukasz TroszczyńskiJENNIFER IINAD WIGRAMI0/66,32
30Łukasz TroszczyńskiGINEKE ?NAD WIGRAMI0/66,43
31ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań0/66,55
32Krzysztof GozdekClintord s Son MJUMPING TEAM Brynica0/64,64
34Łukasz TroszczyńskiALMQUISTNAD WIGRAMI0/67.07
35Dawid CZARNECKIChin ChamperCONTENDROS Barlinek0/67,18
36Grzegorz PsiukCRISTIANO / FalbrusSOBIESKI JT0/68,20
37Olimpia WołodkowiczD JANBPK-POM0/68,33
39Malwina UrbańskaL COLANTOSStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/69,30
40Maciej KostrzewskiSoprano HippicaBPK-MAL0/70,11
41Beniamin TomaszewskiGOLDMAN SLEŚNA PODKOWA0/70,88
42Jacek MuraczewskiZulineCWAŁ Poznań0/70,94
43Adam GrzegorzewskiARABESQUE DE RAVELGARBÓWEK1/72,86
44Gabriela BiedkaKashmir / Bajou Du RouetBPK-WIE1/73,17
47WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN4/51,42
48PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW4/51,60
50Wiktoria GłowackaDEZDEMONAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/53,39
51Oliwia SzczepańskaFULEDAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/54,04
53Malwina ZdrzalikMINOZ - EGALOP Kozienice4/57,90
54Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek4/58,58
55Jacek ZagorLight BlueNADWIŚLANIN4/58,87
57Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB4/61,67
60Aleksandra ChotnickaChansonette de RevelBPK-MAZ4/63,80
61Rafał JanuszCALL ME 7GARO4/65,30
62Katarzyna RoszkowskaFRIAR MSZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/65,90
63Jakub JareckiC BASCOVAL Biały Bór4/66,19
64Joanna MarciniakSONNY BOY MMETPOL Grodziec4/66,20
65Julia ReguckaANINNAD WIGRAMI4/66,24
66Marcin MatelskiKomandorDILMAR4/67,32
67ŁUKASZ PIKSALINDY HOP ?CWAŁ Poznań4/68,82
72MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK8/54,93
73Marcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWAL8/56,93
75DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK8/61,67
76Joanna MarciniakCALL OF DUTY MMETPOL Grodziec8/65,55
78RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIAdaggioAGRO-HANDEL8/69,53
79Malwina UrbańskaMELLOW CATOKIStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ9/72,17
81Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN12/70,57
82Anna ElblFLOMMY FLYKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo12/101,06
83MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK16/85,67
84Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CALETTO RU ROBSONÓW22/95,32