Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 HZR B-skoki 3 / N / Zwykły art.238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/49,83
2Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/53,33
3Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/54,58
4Robert HestkowskiASTERIXU ROBSONÓW0/56,37
5Jakub JareckiCOLUMBIA /ULTIMOCOVAL Biały Bór0/56,99
6Grzegorz KubiakSzulerŁĄCK0/57,38
7Dawid KubiakM CANTORI SSOBIESKI JT0/59,28
8Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/59,61
9Łucja MajkaRota / CastilloSTRZAŁA0/60,88
10Oliwia SzczepańskaCALAHAN ?MŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/61,48
11Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/62,55
13Jakub JareckiLe CorbusierCOVAL Biały Bór0/64,40
14Łukasz TroszczyńskiJENNIFER IINAD WIGRAMI0/64,83
15Łukasz JończykDAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET ZBPK-POM0/65,18
16Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB0/66,69
17ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań0/66,72
18Beniamin TomaszewskiContendro WorldLEŚNA PODKOWA0/66,84
19Katarzyna RoszkowskaFRIAR MSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/67,26
21Gabriela BiedkaKashmir / Bajou Du RouetBPK-WIE1/73,05
22WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/47,87
24JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ4/56,97
25Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/57,66
26Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN4/59,25
27WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA4/60,14
28Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKICARLO / CASIRO ISTRZAŁA4/62,62
29MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI4/63,83
30Jakub JareckiEROTYK / LEXICONCOVAL Biały Bór4/64,10
31Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER4/64,13
32Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL4/67,38
33Robert HestkowskiGRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW4/67,54
34Maciej KostrzewskiSoprano HippicaBPK-MAL4/68,96
36Adam GrzegorzewskiARABESQUE DE RAVELGARBÓWEK4/69,80
38Agnieszka CichanowiczWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW7/82,22
39Anna ElblFLOMMY FLYKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo7/82,92
40Krzysztof GozdekChamperelle MJUMPING TEAM Brynica8/68,04
41Krzysztof GozdekClintord s Son MJUMPING TEAM Brynica9/73,47
42Oliwia SzczepańskaFULEDAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA12/58,26
43Aleksandra WięckowskaJane von RocherathBPK-MAZ13/90,86
44Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ15/83,91