Wyniki konkursu

19-21/02/2016 HZR B-skoki 6 / N / Zwykły art.238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/44,28
2Jakub JareckiCOLUMBIA /ULTIMOCOVAL Biały Bór0/47,20
3Alicja OlszewskaGWIAZDA NILUNADWIŚLANIN0/48,60
4Dawid KubiakM CANTORI SSOBIESKI JT0/50,27
6Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL0/53,49
7Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/55,05
8Grzegorz KubiakSzulerŁĄCK0/55,49
9Łukasz JończykDAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET ZBPK-POM0/55,58
11Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/55,96
12Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ0/56,89
14Jakub JareckiEROTYK / LEXICONCOVAL Biały Bór0/60,22
16Beniamin TomaszewskiContendro WorldLEŚNA PODKOWA0/62,42
17Maciej KostrzewskiSoprano HippicaBPK-MAL0/62,51
18Krzysztof GozdekChamperelle MJUMPING TEAM Brynica0/63,32
19Łukasz TroszczyńskiJENNIFER IINAD WIGRAMI0/64,30
20Gabriela BiedkaKashmir / Bajou Du RouetBPK-WIE0/64,83
21ŁUKASZ PIKSALINDY HOP ?CWAŁ Poznań0/65,25
22Anna ElblFLOMMY FLYKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo0/65,91
23Agnieszka CichanowiczWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/67,00
26WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN4/43,63
27Zbigniew ŚwiniarskiAlmeraDZIAŁDOWSKIE4/45,78
29Justyna WRÓTNABLASZKANENIA4/49,81
30Witold BurzyńskiDŻESERZASTAWNO4/55,03
31WOJCIECH KLUCZEKTachini Z ?BPK-WMA4/56,30
32Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4/56,94
33Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKICARLO / CASIRO ISTRZAŁA4/59,58
34WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA4/61,08
35Jakub JareckiLe CorbusierCOVAL Biały Bór4/62,64
36Adrian StypułkowskiWHO KNOWSPREMIUM CLUB4/63,08
37Aleksandra ChotnickaChansonette de RevelBPK-MAZ4/64,11
38JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ4/64,90
39Adam GrzegorzewskiARABESQUE DE RAVELGARBÓWEK7/80,25
40Rafał JanuszSTAVROSGARO8/53,94
42PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW8/56,67
44Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO8/61,37
45Krzysztof GozdekClintord s Son MJUMPING TEAM Brynica8/64,03
47ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań9/69,58
48Aleksandra WięckowskaJane von RocherathBPK-MAZ9/88,34
49Oliwia SzczepańskaFULEDAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA12/54,12
51Sławomir HartmanD JANLOTAR Biskupiec16/63,00
52Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN17/72,28
53Agata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓW17/86,86
54MARTYNA KOŁTUSZFINLANDIA / MARSLISKI18/74,42
55Dagmara WRÓBLEWSKADRZEWIECNADWIŚLANIN33/104,73