Wyniki konkursu

25-28/02/2016 CSI3* Cavaliada B-skoki 8 / 130 / Small Round, two phases against the clock (Article 274.5.3) Warszawa
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Andrzej OpłatekPOLI LOLI LHEAA0/0/ 28,77
3Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/0/ 30,65
4Paulina KozaCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice0/0/ 31,68
5Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/0/ 31,96
7Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/ 32,27
8Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT0/0/ 32,37
9Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI0/0/ 33,23
10Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIESTORIL FORTUNAAGRO-HANDEL0/0/ 33,52
11Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/0/ 35,27
12Grzegorz KubiakELEARŁĄCK0/0/ 35,31
13Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT0/0/ 35,34
15Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/ 36,35
16Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/ 36,49
18Radosław ZalewskiGot to be golden ZBECKERSPORT0/0/ 38,17
20Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL0/0/ 39,34
26Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/ 35,00
27Michał KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/4/ 35,50
28Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/4/ 38,43
29Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD0/4/ 40,64
32Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA0/6/ 52,84
33Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI0/8/ 30,64
34Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/8/ 32,57
36Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór1/ 45,81
38Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/ 37,79
40Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG4/ 39,00
45Dalia LehmannCARETINA SHOSTAKOV EX BAMALEHMANN Sport Horses4/ 40,51
48ZUZANNA PAWELAALPENREICHEGARO4/ 41,98
50Hubert KierznowskiDarinosa CKIELTÓW4/ 42,26
51Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/ 42,52
52Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO4/ 43,30
54Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice4/ 44,07
56Beata SzumińskaZAZOU SZUMAWASZUMAWA Bobrowiec5/ 48,33
57Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO6/ 50,55
58HELENA ZAGAŁACountess of HighfieldsBECKERSPORT8/ 35,35
59Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO8/ 37,66
60AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa8/ 39,01
60Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW8/ 39,01
62HELENA ZAGAŁAContendro LadyBECKERSPORT8/ 39,87
63Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/ 40,55
66Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE8/ 42,91
67Anna Karolina KOSOWCHICAGOKOSÓWKA9/ 47,64
68Grzegorz KubiakHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERŁĄCK11/ 55,85
69Michał MarcinkowskiJERICOWELT Opypy12/ 37,62
oPaulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJelim
oPaweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWOelim