Wyniki konkursu

25-28/02/2016 CSI3* Cavaliada B-skoki Konk. nr 1 - 130 Small Round, against the clock (Article 238.2.1) Warszawa
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1HELENA ZAGAŁACountess of HighfieldsBECKERSPORT0/50,16
2Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/54,40
3Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/56,12
7Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/57,76
8Paulina KozaCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice0/58,94
9Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/59,11
11Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/59,19
12Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/61,03
14ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/62,36
15Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD0/62,96
16Małgorzata KoszuckaAlvaro 121WECHTA0/63,56
17Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/63,58
19Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/64,20
20Michał KAŹMIERCZAKHELIA v/d Heihoek ?LEŚNA WOLA0/64,31
22Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE0/66,48
23Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT0/66,70
27HELENA ZAGAŁAContendro LadyBECKERSPORT4/52,03
28Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI4/55,09
30Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/56,54
32Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/58,20
33Michał KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT4/58,27
36Beata SzumińskaZAZOU SZUMAWASZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/59,07
37Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT4/59,42
38Hubert KierznowskiDarinosa CKIELTÓW4/59,44
39Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/59,49
40AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/59,68
43Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL4/60,96
44Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/62,7
45Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIESTORIL FORTUNAAGRO-HANDEL4/63,34
46Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór4/64,26
47Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec4/64,57
48Joanna PomiankowskaPIEROTSTANGERT4/65,27
49Radosław ZalewskiGot to be golden ZBECKERSPORT4/65,62
52Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice4/67,22
53Grzegorz KubiakELEARŁĄCK4/67,36
55Agnieszka OlszewskaSkarbiecOSADKOWSKI8/58,01
57Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO8/60,25
58Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/61,69
60Dalia LehmannCARETINA SHOSTAKOV EX BAMALEHMANN Sport Horses8/63,63
62Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO8/66,90
66Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL10/75,41
67Anna Karolina KOSOWCHICAGOKOSÓWKA12/55,32
68Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG12/56,83
71Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW12/64,21
72Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice12/66,54
75Michał MarcinkowskiJERICOWELT Opypy16/57,32
76Grzegorz KubiakHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERŁĄCK17/70,61
77ZUZANNA PAWELAALPENREICHEGARO17/89,59
78Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA19/94,25
79Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ20/65,36
OPaweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWOELI