Wyniki konkursu

25-28/02/2016 CSI3* Cavaliada B-skoki Konkurs nr 11 - 135 Small Round(Article 274.5.3 Warszawa
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1-2Hubert KierznowskiDarinosa CKIELTÓW0/0/28,36
1-2Krzysztof LudwiczakNo Limit 60HEAA0/0/28,36
3Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/30,05
4Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/31,70
5Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice0/0/33,47
6Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0//33,94
10Grzegorz KubiakHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERŁĄCK0/0/37,99
11HELENA ZAGAŁAContendro LadyBECKERSPORT0/4/29,50
12Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI0/4/29,90
13Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/32,84
16Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/8/31,23
17Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/8/32,00
19Beata SzumińskaZAZOU SZUMAWASZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/36,17
21Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/38,98
23Joanna PomiankowskaPIEROTSTANGERT4/39,71
24Dalia LehmannCARETINA SHOSTAKOV EX BAMALEHMANN Sport Horses4/39,76
25Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIESTORIL FORTUNAAGRO-HANDEL4/40,62
27ZUZANNA PAWELAALPENREICHEGARO4/40,89
30Michał MarcinkowskiJERICOWELT Opypy4/41,63
33Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT4/42,44
34Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW4/42,49
35Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór4/42,82
35Grzegorz KubiakELEARŁĄCK4/42,82
37Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL4/43,48
38Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL5/46,15
39Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW7/53,52
40Andrzej OpłatekPOLI LOLI LHEAA8/37,64
41Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO8/38,46
44Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice8/38,90
45Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT8/39,58
46Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/39,96
47Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI8/40,52
48Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE8/41,22
49Michał KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT8/41,31
50ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa8/41,45
51Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/41,60
53Paulina KozaCARTOGRANS KISSTRACHY Gliwice8/42,86
54AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa12/38,18
56Radosław ZalewskiGot to be golden ZBECKERSPORT12/41,18
57Paulina KozaCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice13/64,31
58Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD14/51,75
59Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO15/54,55
61Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA18/65,36
62Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ23/54,57