Wyniki konkursu

26-27/07/2014 ZR B-skoki Konk.nr 2 -kl.L dwufazowy art.274.5.3 Warka
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Kacper NiewiadomskiDoreenWKJ Lublin0/0/25,72
2Kamila DerlatkaCARGOALDRAGHO0/0/25,74
3Ewelina PolskaCZAR / FASONWKJ Lublin0/0/25,87
4Karolina Olesińska-MarciniukRACAMORKUSARABIKA0/0/26,04
5Żaneta CichońSarmata / IgnamGALOP Kozienice0/0/26,35
6Ewelina RockaLANCELOT / LordanosWKJ Lublin0/0/27,95
7Magda FranjoCALL ME 0004AROMER Józefin0/0/28,20
8Ewelina PolskaKEEN ON PLEASUREWKJ Lublin0/0/28,32
9Katarzyna DobrowolskaŁapówkaBPK-MAZ0/0/28,44
10Krystyna PilkiewiczSalwador / SpartakusEQUITA0/0/28,71
12Wiktoria WojnarowiczENTWEDER ODERAROMER Józefin0/0/29,26
13Maciej PekaniecDonnerAGRO-AVES0/0/29,31
14Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/0/29,34
15Agnieszka DuszyńskaTigerWKJ Lublin0/0/29,38
16Wiktoria KurzypHOGAWKJ Lublin0/0/29,59
17Wiktoria ŻebrowskaGÓRALKAEQUITA0/0/30,15
18Barbara BajerskaVeracruzEQUITA0/0/30,25
19Marcin SzablukHARDONLEGIA Kozielska0/0/30,73
20Agata ŚwierczyńskaChaberWOLTA ŻÓŁWIN0/0/30,95
21Sebastian MołgaSALGADOWARKA SIELANKA0/0/31,61
22Adrianna KaczmarekTIP TOP QGALOP Kozienice0/0/31,84
23Marek WajdaGEJSZA / EVER FOR PLEASUREKAROLINA0/0/31,88
24Dominika ReszutaArkadia / ArcusLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/0/32,07
25Agnieszka Polityło- AluwihareVABIOBOBROWY STAW0/0/32,58
26Aleksandra JagielakAksonBPK-MAZ0/1/38,28
27Zofia PietrzakFEIVEL 0143BPK-MAZ0/4/28,48
28Aleksandra JaniszekFIRST LADYMAR-ROM0/4/30,91
29Weronika MaciakPASJA / SZRONEQUITA0/4/32,48
30Zofia DAŁKOWSKAAVRILEQUITA0/4/34,33
31Aleksandra BANAKLAGUNA / GRAVENTALDRAGHO0/6/40,09
32Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA0/6/41,99
33Cezary KALINOWSKILAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/10/56,01
34Patrycja MarkowskaKaszmir / CajeroGALOP Kozienice0/eli
35Maja GronowskaTeksas / kucWKJ Lublin0/rez
36Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA2/68,89
37Anna SerokaManchester 0012ALDRAGHO4/50,81
38Izabela LaszczkaBILBOWKJ Lublin4/53,04
39Kamila PleskaczGACEKEQUITA4/53,49
40Patrycja CZAJKOWSKALaweronEQUITA4/55,44
41Katarzyna BednarzKARLAWKJ Lublin4/57,56
42Joanna RohmGEWINERGALOP Kozienice4/60,35
43Rafał MichalakCHICOLOGALOP Kozienice4/60,76
44Kamila DerlatkaCARUSO / CashmanALDRAGHO5/66,12
45Monika PasikDALIAGAŁKOWO5/66,51
46Karolina MulakPARYS / CooperBPK-MAZ5/67,65
47Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )Just CherryHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno12/59,53
48Aleksandra WabikBAJKA / BasiorBPK-SWK14/ 68,41
49Magdalena DobkowskaHULIGANPolski Polo Club15/88,83
oAnna JagielakAragorn / WeltsteinBPK-MAZeli
oHanna ChoińskaNessinoDWOREKeli
oMarcin SzablukRAPORTLEGIA Kozielskaeli
oMalwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJrez