Wyniki konkursu

18-20/03/2016 HZO-B1* B-skoki 4 / N / Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dominika KiszkurnoHOLLYWOOD STAR WPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/52,53
2Michał RynowieckiUpendoOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/53,93
3Katarzyna SebastianELIOT / BAJOU DU ROVETTRADYCJA0/57,18
4Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN0/57,35
5Witold BieniekZALVOJANTAR Stryków0/57,47
6Michał RynowieckiCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/57,54
7Weronika SołtysiakZalameroPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/57,61
8Agnieszka OlszewskaAktiwOSADKOWSKI0/57,71
9Bartosz HumpichLITTLE BIG SHOTCWAŁ Poznań0/57,97
10Paulina WeskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI0/58,07
11Anna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER Józefin0/59,04
12Natalia MaciejewskaUDOLA BŁKJ0/59,25
13Vivian BrattliLavianoSZARY Michałowice0/59,57
14Sandra ŁukasikCARTINA LBPK-LUB0/59,66
15Paulina KopaczINTUICJA-KOPACZNYSA GUBIN0/60,25
16Beniamin TomaszewskiVENUSLEŚNA PODKOWA0/60,61
17Kaja KorbalewskaCzudyno De Rem ZPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI0/61,08
18Bartosz HumpichCANTURANO LADCWAŁ Poznań0/61,11
19MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKZANZIBAR TBPK-LUB0/61,31
20Weronika SołtysiakSunrisePRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/61,48
21Barbara PełkaPIRLOBRACTWO KONNE ŚW MARCINA0/61,62
22Dawid SkibaCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/61,64
23Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/62,10
24Beniamin TomaszewskiCOXLEŚNA PODKOWA0/62,21
25Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/62,25
26BOGUMIŁ SKAZIAKAbisal BSJKS JAROSZÓWKA0/63,21
27Joanna RosickaCherry BoyRAFI0/63,50
28Marcelina MATYSZCZAKLADYKRACHER 8DWOREK0/63,68
29Anita StańczakPALMERAJANTAR Stryków0/64,71
30Sophie Von WernerCheckpoint Charly 6BPK-MAZ0/65,13
31Oskar MurawskiLibeliusPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/65,21
32Daria KobiernikKONTINAPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/66,27
33Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuamarAGRO-HANDEL0/66,75
34Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL0/67,63
35MARIUSZ KĄKOLSAVOY 51OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/67,92
36Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/68,21
37ARKADIUSZ FIMMELQuantum of Love ?AGRO-HANDEL1/71,89
38Jakub PodgórnyCLEVER CHAPCZAHARY Pogorzelica1/73,76
39Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN4/55,14
40Magdalena MajdanCANDY SBPK-LUB4/56,25
41Joanna MaczugaMARIKACORTINA Kaczenice4/56,33
42Gabriela ZapotocznaTIRAMISUBPK-LUB4/57,36
43Adrianna JendrośkaT Star ZPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno4/58,10
44Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin4/58,82
45Jan KurekMaik KBPK-WIE4/58,84
46Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań4/59,20
47Maciej CharlińskiBRONCO VAN DE VELDMOLENABARIA Iwno4/59,24
48Julia BieganowskaVeronaTORNADO Szczecin4/59,48
49Zofia FlerkowskaGODECJAABARIA Iwno4/60,09
50Joanna RosickaKENTUCKY`S PICOBELLORAFI4/60,61
51Witold BieniekCORTAS LJANTAR Stryków4/60,63
52Olimpia FilipowskaGOLDIKA / Devin du MauryBPK-LUB4/60,66
53Katarzyna KAŹMIERCZAKBIANCOOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/60,93
54Hubert PolowczykPrestigeSALIO4/61,53
55MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKBlack JackBPK-LUB4/62,48
56Angeliki PodgórnaAlaniaLOTUS4/62,61
57Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań4/63,12
58Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA4/63,35
59Anna MiśkiewiczPatagonia / Abraxis-Z-Plus-SPICADOR4/63,55
60Angeliki PodgórnaRodrigo CassinLOTUS4/64,34
61Michał MarcinkowskiPiccoloWELT Opypy4/65,82
62Gabriela BiedkaKashmir / Bajou Du RouetBPK-WIE4/68,07
63ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań4/68,76
64Michał LemańskiCYGANICKAAGRO-AVES4/68,88
65Piotr KaliszukChacco DorPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/69,20
66MAŁGORZATA KOWALAFrapantAGRO-HANDEL4/70,76
67Anna MiśkiewiczBARBADOSPICADOR4/70,82
68Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła5/71,11
69Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin5/71,13
70Olimpia WołodkowiczD JANBPK-POM5/72,61
71Ludwika HrabskaBALOUBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ6/77,28
72Monika JohnLaserKALUMET Boszkowo6/77,79
73Robert WĄSIKAlegoriaCORTINA Kaczenice8/51,32
74Kornelia DRĄŻKIEWICZLizbona / Almetto PABARIA Iwno8/56,88
75Julia ZagdańskaL KARAT LINETTEBPK-LUB8/58,31
76Maciej CharlińskiSakeABARIA Iwno8/60,90
77Barbara GronowskaCavallo 71 / ?BPK-WIE8/62,26
78Karolina WaligóraRamzes / SpartakusPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno8/62,54
79Oskar MurawskiDOLLAR DU ALMEPRZYLEP Lotnisko8/62,90
80MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKBubka ZBPK-LUB8/63,60
81Tomasz GałczyńskiPrincvero PMICHALSCY8/64,93
82Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiHantaAGRO-HANDEL8/65,53
83Michał LemańskiDarc Kiss ZAGRO-AVES8/67,93
84Jakub PodgórnyROYAL CASSINICZAHARY Pogorzelica8/69,79
85ARKADIUSZ FIMMELO DE CORB ?AGRO-HANDEL10/75,41
86ADRIANNA WIŚNIEWSKASullivan 54MIECZEWO12/59,43
87Tomasz GałczyńskiCLINTARA / M.CANCARAMICHALSCY12/65,35
88Beniamin TomaszewskiContendro WorldLEŚNA PODKOWA12/67,83
89Marcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREK12/68,21
90Wiktoria Lachowicz- WołoszynC Karat CARTE DorZIELONOGÓRSKI12/85,76
91Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec13/71,90
92NINA WĄSIKCodermusCORTINA Kaczenice14/76,41
93Jan KurekSaphirBPK-WIE16/63,03
94Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA18/94,78
95Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiDucatiAGRO-HANDEL20/64,19
OMariusz ŁupkowskiSilvio Son 56JKS JAROSZÓWKAREZ
OMateusz TyszkoCAVERANO HIPPICAGARBÓWEKREZ