Wyniki konkursu

18-20/03/2016 HZO-B1* B-skoki 5 / C / Średnia Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCassia de Lys LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/24,90
2Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/0/25,04
3Kaja KorbalewskaSirokoPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI0/0/26,09
4Mateusz TyszkoCREDENDO (ex CLAPS)GARBÓWEK0/0/26,35
5MARIUSZ KĄKOLSAVOY 51OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/0/27,34
6Małgorzata KoszuckaQuintmanWECHTA0/0/28,15
7Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA0/0/28,76
8Krzysztof MazurELANOLEGIA Kozielska0/0/28,78
9Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCasanova 468AGRO-HANDEL0/0/28,82
10Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice0/0/29,06
11Małgorzata KoszuckaSINGULORD SAPHIRWECHTA0/0/29,22
12Bartosz HumpichLITTLE BIG SHOTCWAŁ Poznań0/0/29,60
13Anita StańczakPALMERAJANTAR Stryków0/0/29,89
14Tomasz ChentkowskiCANDORWELT Opypy0/0/30,58
15Julia BieganowskaVeronaTORNADO Szczecin0/0/30,81
16Katarzyna BawłowiczCourtney 11CORTINA Kaczenice0/0/33,06
17Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI0/1/39,04
18Nawojka KiecońCHARYZMA WNYSA GUBIN0/4/24,03
19Dawid SkibaCHE GUEVARA LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/26,66
20Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN0/4/27,25
21Katarzyna KAŹMIERCZAKBIANCOOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/4/29,35
22Joanna RosickaCherry BoyRAFI0/4/29,55
23ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLA DAME BLANCHE LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/29,91
24Barbara PełkaPIRLOBRACTWO KONNE ŚW MARCINA0/4/30,18
25Krzysztof MazurATŁASLEGIA Kozielska0/4/30,65
26Daria KobiernikCHIMEQUYLPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/4/30,98
27Agnieszka OlszewskaAktiwOSADKOWSKI0/4/32,99
28Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA0/4/33,11
29Paulina KopaczINTUICJA-KOPACZNYSA GUBIN0/8/27,62
30Hubert PolowczykContra MelloniSALIO0/8/36,33
31Patryk ModelewskiWalkoverBPK-LUB0/12/33,41
32ŁUKASZ PIKSAVitalisCWAŁ Poznań0/REZ
33Dominika KiszkurnoHOLLYWOOD STAR WPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/39,58
34Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań4/40,63
35Witold BieniekZALVOJANTAR Stryków4/41,85
36Piotr SawickiBourbonLARGO4/42,25
37Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN4/42,55
38Angeliki PodgórnaAlaniaLOTUS4/43,21
39Kaja KorbalewskaCzudyno De Rem ZPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI4/43,31
40Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/44,29
41Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOS4/44,60
42Oskar MurawskiLibeliusPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/44,81
43Hubert PolowczykQUO VADIS ??SALIO4/45,00
44BOGUMIŁ SKAZIAKAbisal BSJKS JAROSZÓWKA4/45,25
45Michał MarcinkowskiPiccoloWELT Opypy4/45,52
46Krzysztof MazurQuintus / Quidam de RevelLEGIA Kozielska4/45,95
47Joanna RosickaKENTUCKY`S PICOBELLORAFI4/46,08
48Bartosz HumpichCANTURANO LADCWAŁ Poznań4/46,09
49Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec4/46,29
50Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła4/47,33
51Michał LemańskiCYGANICKAAGRO-AVES4/48,62
52Weronika SołtysiakSunrisePRZYBYSZEWO Leszno5/50,53
53Paulina WeskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI8/40,37
54AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa8/42,81
55Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO8/45,23
56Hubert PolowczykCHIVAS MELLONISALIO8/47,73
57Tomasz GałczyńskiPrincvero PMICHALSCY8/48,13
58ARKADIUSZ FIMMELQuantum of Love ?AGRO-HANDEL8/49,58
59Marta Baczyńska- NowakDo ItBPK-SLA8/63,05
60Magdalena MajdanCANDY SBPK-LUB12/42,45
61Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko12/62,05
62Marcelina MATYSZCZAKLADYKRACHER 8DWOREK13/67,07
63Witold BieniekCORTAS LJANTAR Stryków15/61,16
64Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań16/79,59
65Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec20/64,53
OMarcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREKELI
OOlimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POMELI
OAnna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER JózefinELI