Wyniki konkursu

18-20/03/2016 HZR (przy HZO-B1*) B-skoki 4 / P / zwykły art.238.2.1 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin0/48,71
2Robert WĄSIKCodermusCORTINA Kaczenice0/52,39
3Oliwia SydowStrunaABARIA Iwno0/54,42
4Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/55,63
5ADRIANNA WIŚNIEWSKASullivan 54MIECZEWO0/56,77
6Małgorzata FlisCombas MoselyARAT0/56,83
7Katarzyna SebastianELIOT / BAJOU DU ROVETTRADYCJA0/57,57
8Julia ZagdańskaFREYABPK-LUB0/57,72
9ANIELA SZLUFIKQuanticoBPK-SLA0/58,06
10Beniamin TomaszewskiCACHADILLOLEŚNA PODKOWA0/58,79
11Beniamin TomaszewskiCalandriaLEŚNA PODKOWA0/59,80
12Weronika RogalskaLimboLARGO0/59,85
13Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/60,20
14Witold BieniekCORRADINOJANTAR Stryków0/60,41
15Angeliki PodgórnaRodrigo CassinLOTUS0/60,62
16Wiktoria ŁozowskaOlimpic Lady /PlacidoTRADYCJA0/61,63
17Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuiro 5AGRO-HANDEL0/61,65
18Agnieszka SosnowskaPacinoSAWANNA0/61,79
19Paulina BylińskaCHESTER VEN T GOORT Z ?JANTAR Stryków0/61,99
20NINA WĄSIKCodermusCORTINA Kaczenice0/62,07
21Jan KurekSaphirBPK-WIE0/62,47
22ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań0/64,13
23Krzysztof MazurGaloubetLEGIA Kozielska0/64,86
24Jakub PodgórnyROYAL CASSINICZAHARY Pogorzelica0/65,13
25Joanna RosickaCONSTANTINRAFI0/65,49
26Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL0/65,72
27Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła0/66,05
28ARKADIUSZ FIMMELFrapantAGRO-HANDEL1/70,22
29Julia ZagdańskaL KARAT LINETTEBPK-LUB4/50,29
30Olimpia FilipowskaGOLDIKA / Devin du MauryBPK-LUB4/51,97
31Beniamin TomaszewskiArgentina ZLEŚNA PODKOWA4/57,88
32Joanna RosickaCOCO / Contendro IRAFI4/58,93
33Beniamin TomaszewskiBALOU SONLEŚNA PODKOWA4/59,70
34Tomasz GałczyńskiCLINTARA / M.CANCARAMICHALSCY4/61,59
35Julia BieganowskaFARAMEE MTORNADO Szczecin4/62,37
36Anna MiśkiewiczPatagonia / Abraxis-Z-Plus-SPICADOR4/62,42
37Zofia FlerkowskaGODECJAABARIA Iwno4/63,42
38Beniamin TomaszewskiGOLDMAN SLEŚNA PODKOWA4/64,62
39Jakub PodgórnyTullamore Dew ICZAHARY Pogorzelica4/64,90
40Krzysztof MazurCROS BLUELEGIA Kozielska4/65,50
41Dawid SkibaCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL4/66,01
42MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKChello ZBPK-LUB4/66,09
43Małgorzata KoszuckaALEX / AcodettoWECHTA4/66,13
44MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKEINSTEIN / CardentoBPK-LUB5/69,63
45Maja FriedmanSweet Noise MLEGIA Kozielska6/71,47
46ARKADIUSZ FIMMELO DE CORB ?AGRO-HANDEL6/72,33
47Ludwika HrabskaGOLDEN BOYBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ7/76,84
48Wiktoria Lachowicz- WołoszynDOMINIKANA TZIELONOGÓRSKI8/50,72
49Wiktoria Lachowicz- WołoszynC Karat CARTE DorZIELONOGÓRSKI8/52,86
50SEWERYN SKRZYNIARZAtlas Bavar SonBPK-ZPO8/56,62
51Witold BieniekCORTAS LJANTAR Stryków8/56,87
52Jacek KuśnierczakMaik KMIECZEWO8/58,46
53Dawid SkibaAran LAGRO-HANDEL8/59,84
54Bartosz HumpichJJ AviciiCWAŁ Poznań8/61,13
55Mariusz ŁupkowskiSilvio Son 56JKS JAROSZÓWKA8/62,16
56Paulina BylińskaLa Loxley LJANTAR Stryków8/64,24
57Katarzyna MastalerzAmor ?CWAŁ Poznań8/65,02
58Mateusz TyszkoCAVERANO HIPPICAGARBÓWEK11/91,18
59Zuzanna NowakowskaFIGARO / Vis VersaCENTURION12/59,80
60Joanna RosickaFeniks / Che Guevara LRAFI17/68,88
OALEKSANDER DURTINAMIECZEWOELI
OHANNA ROMANKIEWICZU CoffiSTAJNIA MODELEWSCYELI
OJacek MuraczewskiZulineCWAŁ PoznańELI
OWiktor DziemidowiczMANILLACORTINA KaczeniceELI