Wyniki konkursu

01-03/04/2016 FINAŁ HPP B-skoki 2 / C / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIHENYA DE LESPOIRAGRO-HANDEL0/64,21
2Angelika OjczenaszCASQUELLBPK-KPO0/64,77
3Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/65,55
4Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/65,79
5Urszula KalicińskaDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/66,67
6Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/67,76
7LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL0/68,50
8Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA0/68,57
9Julia BogaleckaASERGTH0/69,27
10Tomasz JasińskiNashville 65BPK-ZPO0/69,42
11Dajana PawlickaBEBETOAGRO-HANDEL0/69,66
12LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/70,37
13Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL0/70,92
14Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK1/72,77
15ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL1/73,42
16Anna SerokaEXTRA DOLLARSALDRAGHO2/75,18
17Adam GrzegorzewskiZAZOU SZUMAWAGARBÓWEK2/75,56
18Krztsztof LeśniakDark CherryKRAKUS2/75,99
19Andrei ShalohinRewizjonFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO2/7776
20Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE4/61,30
21Angelika OjczenaszCARMEN C / QumballBPK-KPO4/61,76
22Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH4/63,17
23Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES4/64,87
24Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO4/65,04
25NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/65,08
26Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL4/65,37
27Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ4/65,75
28Bogdan WRÓBLEWSKIPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO4/65,99
30Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/66,96
31Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN4/67,84
32Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS5/72,05
33Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA5/72,12
34MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICASINO L ( sprzedany do USA 10.2016)AGRO-HANDEL5/72,19
35Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR5/72,62
36MARIUSZ KĄKOLSAVOY 51OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.5/73,57
37Janina StrzałkowskaWinnetou / RhodiumSTRZAŁA5/73,89
38Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS5/73,97
39MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.6/75,29
40Julia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo Club6/75,41
42Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO8/67,20
44Olga SorokinaCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/68,53
45Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club8/68,93
46Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN8/70,19
47Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ8/70,65
48Tomasz MiśkiewiczFor VitoKSPSK Kwieki9/74,15
49Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO10/76,69
50Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS12/86,68
51Tomasz MiśkiewiczTANGO RKSPSK Kwieki13/74,33
52Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses14/78,03
53Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR14/93,88
54Łukasz JończykSPARTAN LBPK-POM15/80,85
55Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego19/79,32
OMaksymilian MORAWSKICAMARO / ColanderBPK-MAZELI
OMaciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MALREZ
OJulia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAREZ
OKamila RokitaSANTIAGO 7KRAKUSREZ
ODominik SłodczykSeaquestZBROSŁAWICEREZ
ODalia LehmannCasanova 468LEHMANN Sport HorsesREZ
OKarolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELINREZ