Wyniki konkursu

07-08/05/2016 ZR B-skoki 5 - N - Dwufazowy 274.5.3 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin0/0/31,46
2Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO0/0/33,20
3Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyFerdinand / FaldoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/33,65
4Grzegorz PsiukCASCALO ?SOBIESKI JT0/0/33,95
5Ewa PodhajnaCAREWNAAMICO Mołdawin0/0/35,50
6Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/0/36,29
7Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO0/0/36,77
8ANTONINA MISIEWICZConcerto R.Z.CENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo0/0/36,82
9Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/37,01
10Daria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/37,60
11Jakub JareckiEROTYK / LEXICONCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/38,13
12Jakub JareckiCOLUMBIA /ULTIMOCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/39,71
13Jakub JareckiTENORCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/39,84
14Małgorzata CybulskaCHENARO 2BPK-POM0/0/40,75
15Magdalena MajchrzakCZAKIR-LPSOPOCKI KJ0/0/41,86
16Jakub JareckiLe CorbusierCOVAL Biały Bór0/1/45,24
17Jacek GrzywaczGrassiPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/1/45,24
18Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ0/1/45,57
19Marcin OlszewskICON CONTADORNADWIŚLANIN0/4/32,55
20ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSanquina BSOPOCKI KJ0/4/37,08
21Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/40,09
22Jacek GrzywaczZET ŻĄDŁOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/6/46,20
23Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ0/8/34,51
24Aleksandra FurgoMOLLY CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/8/41,64
25Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM0/12/34,41
26Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR1/66,16
27Matylda Iglikowska- CichoszSERWUSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/55,42
28Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR4/55,64
29Błażej GillaGORDON / CantanisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/57,71
30Jacek GrzywaczArnatPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/60,41
31Jessica SosnowskaKania For PleasurPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/60,51
32Maria SŁUŻEWSKAKALARTPEGAZ REDA4/62,31
33Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec4/63,24
34Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO4/64,17
35Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów5/67,10
36Julia ReguckaANINNAD WIGRAMI6/70,52
37Katarzyna JachlewskaKilimanjaro TSLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/58,10
38Aleksandra FurgoMELISSA CLEŚNA PODKOWA8/58,76
39Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ8/61,30
40Julia BieganowskaFARAMEE MTORNADO Szczecin9/68,14
41Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA13/66,55
OWeronika LaskowskaETOS / GreyBENIAMINEK 03ELI