Wyniki konkursu

05-08/05/2016 ZO-B2* (CSN)+ ZR B-skoki 5 / C / Runda Średnia - dwufazowy Art.: 274.5.3 DRZONKÓW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,43
1Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA0/0/30,79
2Beata SzuberCHARMANTE ZBACHMAT0/0/31,06
2Piotr KaliszukCON JUANPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/31,22
3Jan KurekDURAVELLABPK-WIE0/0/31,35
3Nawojka KiecońCHARYZMA WNYSA GUBIN0/0/31,41
4Daria KobiernikTIRAMISUPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/32,30
4Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice0/0/32,46
5Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła0/0/32,50
5Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN0/0/32,65
6KAMILA KUŚMIERKOWSKACassini KamaDĄB Dębno0/0/32,94
7DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/0/32,96
7Małgorzata KoszuckaAlvaro 121WECHTA0/0/33,13
8Bartosz HumpichCANTURANO LADCWAŁ Poznań0/0/33,41
8Małgorzata KoszuckaLimtenderWECHTA0/0/33,75
9Angeliki PodgórnaAlaniaLOTUS0/0/34,63
9Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań0/0/34,72
10Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN0/0/34,87
10DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/0/35,53
11KAMILA KUŚMIERKOWSKACarolus / Lord ZDĄB Dębno0/0/35,59
11KAMILA KUŚMIERKOWSKAVASCOUELDĄB Dębno0/0/35,63
12Mściwoj KiecońAnabellAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,01
12ŁUKASZ PIKSALA CASACWAŁ Poznań0/0/36,54
13Oskar MurawskiLibeliusPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/37,73
13Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/38,31
14Dominika KiszkurnoHOLLYWOOD STAR WPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/38,35
15Franciszek KowalczykGarlandCHROBRY0/0/41,02
15Mściwoj KiecońDANTOSAGRO-HANDEL0/0/41,46
16Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica0/1/45,04
17Jan KurekMaik KBPK-WIE0/4/30,57
17Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice0/4/32,10
18ARKADIUSZ FIMMELGRAND LEVISTO FAGRO-HANDEL0/4/32,93
18Bartosz HumpichLITTLE BIG SHOTCWAŁ Poznań0/4/35,15
20JAN ŻMÓJDZINCARTINA LNYSA GUBIN0/6/51,46
20Tomasz JasińskiNashville 65BPK-ZPO0/8/32,31
21Beata SzuberUniqueBACHMAT0/8/37.30
22Małgorzata KoszuckaSINGULORD SAPHIRWECHTA0/REZ
22Paulina KopaczINTUICJA-KOPACZNYSA GUBIN0/REZ
23Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO0/REZ
23Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW1/60,22
24Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK1/60,27
24ŁUKASZ PIKSALucky HorseCWAŁ Poznań2/65,35
25Jacek BobikHANGADRAGON Nowielice4/49,66
26Hubert PolowczykAscador MelloniSALIO4/49,87
26Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/50,48
27Patryk ModelewskiWalkoverBPK-LUB4/56,52
28Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY4/57,69
28Dalia LehmannCasanova 468LEHMANN Sport Horses4/58,14
29Hanna OsiekaDIGISPORT CALISTACENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo4/58,77
29Katarzyna BawłowiczCourtney 11CORTINA Kaczenice5/61,27
30Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL5/61,51
30ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań5/61,53
31Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań6/65,86
31Mściwoj KiecońDigisport SatisfactionAGRO-HANDEL8/51,37
32Iga TokarskaUrodaBACHMAT8/55,48
32Klaudia BegierPtyśBPK-WIE8/57,50
33Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA8/73,61