Wyniki konkursu

13-15/05/2016 ZO1* eli.MPMK +ZR B-skoki 3 - N/120 - MR, zwykły art. 238.2.1 KOBYLARNIA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
45Aleksandra LusinaEINSTAINBONIN19/90,71
44ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów15/76,33
43Zbigniew SzrejderJOGI GOZDAWARYWAL11/74,93
42Tomasz MiśkiewiczCIVISKSPSK Kwieki8/65,44
41DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła8/62,41
40Anna KopećAmoradoBPK-ZPO8/61,50
39RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKISazu 3AGRO-HANDEL7/75,96
38Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/79,99
37Justyna ŁOPATOPRETY CENTODILMAR4/65,31
36Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiStaccolue ?AGRO-HANDEL4/64,98
35Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCALUETTEAGRO-HANDEL4/62,23
34RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL4/61,61
33Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO4/61,02
32Jacek GrzywaczGrassiPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/60,65
31Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN4/56,15
30Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/56,01
29ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIDe LunaAGRO-HANDEL4/53,67
28Jacek ZagorQUALIDAMNADWIŚLANIN4/52,56
27Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/51,67
26Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/51,21
25Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/50,54
24Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek2/72,49
23Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA2/70,86
22Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA1/67,22
21Beniamin TomaszewskiContendro WorldLEŚNA PODKOWA1/66,96
OBogdan WRÓBLEWSKIPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWOELI
OFILIP BABIAKDORADOBPK-ZPOELI
OAgata GietkaNEMO / NURJEVMŁYŃSKA STRUGAELI
9Karolina SzychulskaBOTTICELLIMICHELIN0/60,10
8Oliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/58,89
7Dalia LehmannCos I CanLEHMANN Sport Horses0/57,82
6Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO0/57,14
5Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/56,45
4Szymon TęczaLucy ManSOKÓŁ Damasławek0/53,89
3ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/53,27
20ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIITALIANAGRO-HANDEL0/65,51
2Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ0/52,66
19Tomasz MiśkiewiczTANGO RKSPSK Kwieki0/65,28
18Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA0/64,72
17Tomasz MiśkiewiczBardaszKSPSK Kwieki0/64,25
16Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT0/62,99
15Beniamin TomaszewskiSIR ALVAREZLEŚNA PODKOWA0/62,34
14Angelika OjczenaszCASQUELLBPK-KPO0/61,81
13Anna ElblSCARLETTKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo0/61,15
12Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/61,03
11KAROLINA WALIGÓRSKACHICA S BOY ZCWAŁ Poznań0/60,80
10Tomasz MiśkiewiczLambada / Clinton IIKSPSK Kwieki0/60,13
1Angelika OjczenaszCARMEN C / QumballBPK-KPO0/51,74