Wyniki konkursu

13-15/05/2016 ZO1* eli.MPMK +ZR B-skoki 4 - C/130 - ŚR, dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 KOBYLARNIA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
53Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN11/65,76
52Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ9/72,90
51Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO8/54,14
50Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO8/45,10
49ADRIANNA HAŁABUDA-KRZANOWSKAWinnie The Pooh RSZARY Michałowice5/57,06
48Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/51,75
47Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek4/49,39
46Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO4/48,98
45Beniamin TomaszewskiCOXLEŚNA PODKOWA4/47,15
44Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec4/45,65
43ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów4/44,60
42Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH4/44,32
41ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIITALIANAGRO-HANDEL4/43,01
40Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA0/16/72,25
39Angelika OjczenaszCARMEN C / QumballBPK-KPO0/8/25,87
38Jacek ZagorQUALIDAMNADWIŚLANIN0/6/49,43
37RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKISazu 3AGRO-HANDEL0/4/39,76
36Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiChallengerAGRO-HANDEL0/4/29,97
35Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/4/28,76
34Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/4/27,65
33Jan BobikCHACCO AMICO ZM EX CACHAREL LDRAGON Nowielice0/4/26,11
32Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/24,82
31Tomasz Olszewski / KPOLuna PSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/4/24,71
30Tomasz MiśkiewiczChataroKSPSK Kwieki0/0/31,81
29ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIHENYA DE LESPOIRAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,88
28Łukasz TroszczyńskiCOLTRANENAD WIGRAMI0/0/30,84
27RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL0/0/29,84
26Aleksandra LusinaEINSTAINBONIN0/0/29,30
25Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA0/0/28,75
24Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/0/28,65
23Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/0/27,97
22Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/27,82
21Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF0/0/27,37
20Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCALUETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/0/27,28
19Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/0/27,22
18Aleksandra LusinaCLAVIUSBONIN0/0/26,98
17Jan BobikITONDRAGON Nowielice0/0/26,33
16Dalia LehmannCos I CanLEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/26,,06
15Zbigniew SzrejderJOGI GOZDAWARYWAL0/0/25.52
14Angelika OjczenaszCASQUELLBPK-KPO0/0/25,49
13Szymon TęczaLucy ManSOKÓŁ Damasławek0/0/25,25
12Tomasz MiśkiewiczTANGO RKSPSK Kwieki0/0/25,00
11Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/24,96
10Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek0/0/24,69
9Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/24,47
8ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/0/24,19
7DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła0/0/24,16
6ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKILinus 217AGRO-HANDEL0/0/23,96
5Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA0/0/23,91
4Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/0/23,03
3Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCassia de Lys LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/22,99
2Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/22,92
1Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCHACCLANAAGRO-HANDEL0/0/22,00
ODominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJELI
OAleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONINELI