Wyniki konkursu

13-15/05/2016 ZO1* eli.MPMK +ZR B-skoki 9 - C/130 - ŚR, zwykły 238.2.1 KOBYLARNIA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
45Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec12/65,25
44Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO12/64,99
43Szymon TęczaLucy ManSOKÓŁ Damasławek11/75,64
42Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO9/68,10
41Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT9/67,46
40Tomasz MiśkiewiczBardaszKSPSK Kwieki9/66,73
39Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ8/61,93
38Aleksandra LusinaEINSTAINBONIN6/70,39
37Beniamin TomaszewskiCOXLEŚNA PODKOWA5/69,08
36Zbigniew SzrejderJOGI GOZDAWARYWAL5/66,94
35Sławomir HartmanPillkallen HavbekLOTAR Biskupiec5/66,30
34Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA4/65,37
33Jan BobikITONDRAGON Nowielice4/65,28
32Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN4/64,33
31Beniamin TomaszewskiSIR ALVAREZLEŚNA PODKOWA4/63,43
30Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO4/62,63
29Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/62,49
28RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKISazu 3AGRO-HANDEL4/62,17
27Dalia LehmannCos I CanLEHMANN Sport Horses4/61,84
26Angelika OjczenaszCARMEN C / QumballBPK-KPO4/60,27
25Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ4/59,16
24Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN4/57,16
23Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/56,72
22Łukasz TroszczyńskiCOLTRANENAD WIGRAMI3/74,36
21Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCHACCLANAAGRO-HANDEL2/73,10
20ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKILinus 217AGRO-HANDEL1/68,02
19RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL1/67,56
18Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek1/67,18
17Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA1/66,75
16Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCALUETTEAGRO-HANDEL1/66,47
15Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA1/66,33
OTomasz JasińskiNashvilleBPK-ZPOREZ
OADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL TrzebiatówREZ
OSławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR BiskupiecREZ
OŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDELELI
ODominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJELI
OSławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOSREZ
9Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF0/63,42
8Justyna ŁOPATOPRETY CENTODILMAR0/62,65
7Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/62,55
6Tomasz MiśkiewiczLambada / Clinton IIKSPSK Kwieki0/62,00
5Jan BobikCHACCO AMICO ZM EX CACHAREL LDRAGON Nowielice0/61,89
4Angelika OjczenaszCASQUELLBPK-KPO0/60,64
3Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/56,15
2Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCassia de Lys LAGRO-HANDEL0/54,81
14ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIITALIANAGRO-HANDEL0/65,69
13Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/65,56
12Jacek ZagorQUALIDAMNADWIŚLANIN0/65,33
11Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN0/64,68
10Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/64,63
1Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/51,69