Wyniki konkursu

21-22/05/2016 MAZOVIA EQUI CUP B-skoki Konkurs nr 4 - P (110 cm)zwykły Art. 238.2.1 WARKA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1ALICJA SADŁOSGRACJA / EurobossHUZAR0/47,73
2Szymon WeremczukQuinta GWKJ Lublin0/50,41
3Aleksandra NowakowskaTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW0/50,43
4Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin0/51,55
5ZUZANNA TOMASZEWSKAGAUCHO SEQUITA0/51,93
6JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKAManchester 0012LARGO0/52,43
7Jan KAMIŃSKIA CarmenBECKERSPORT0/52,64
8Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK0/52,84
9MAGDALENA KOSTROKorys LapisBPK-MAZ0/52,97
10Zofia DudkiewiczCESARCIECHANOWSKI KJ0/53,13
11Dawid KubiakJane von RocherathSOBIESKI JT0/53,55
12Oliwia KoreckaHRABINKA CLARGO0/54,29
13Michał KubiakATAMAN / GIEWONTSOBIESKI JT0/54,38
14Krystyna PilkiewiczLAKROEQUITA0/54,41
15Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA0/55,35
16Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA0/55,77
17Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO0/56,22
18Zofia PudłoVenus ŁTRAWERS0/57,24
19GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin0/57,87
20HELENA STRUSSKorwetta IIOgnisko TKKF Podkowa0/57,91
21Marek WacławikŁawnikLEHMANN Sport Horses0/58,12
22Julia KaniaDEBATA IITRAWERS0/59,15
23Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ0/59,35
24Grzegorz KubiakBANQUISE DE RIVERLANDŁĄCK0/60,66
25Michał KubiakBANDERAS / CASTILLIOSOBIESKI JT0/60,69
26Marek WacławikLORD OF THE RING KGLEHMANN Sport Horses0/60,73
26NATALIA PAWLICKAPROMETHEUSWYRĘBA0/60,73
28Zofia DudkiewiczHrabianka CCIECHANOWSKI KJ0/60,85
29Kacper NiewiadomskiPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin0/60,91
30IWONA PAWŁOWSKANUANBPK-MAZ0/61,27
31Grzegorz KubiakCARLO / CASIRO IŁĄCK0/61,53
32Dawid KubiakChansonette de RevelSOBIESKI JT0/62,03
33Dawid KubiakCAMARO / ColanderSOBIESKI JT0/62,32
34Szymon WeremczukBALOU DE JA VOUWKJ Lublin0/62,76
35Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDALANDA ZUNIGLOB Gozdów0/63,44
36Tomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEK0/63,56
37Jan KAMIŃSKISTEWARDBECKERSPORT0/64,24
38Paulina BylińskaCHESTER VEN T GOORT Z ?JANTAR Stryków0/65,75
39Marek WacławikCARUSO / CashmanLEHMANN Sport Horses0/65,85
40Jacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANIN0/66,21
41Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/66,94
42Radosław ZalewskiDOLLAR GYM MBECKERSPORT0/68,08
43Łukasz JończykDAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET ZBPK-POM4/52,28
44MARTA ZAWADAANTYGRAVITYALDRAGHO4/53,53
46Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin4/58,53
47Zofia KacprzakSARASATIAROMER Józefin4/60,28
48MAREK PAWLUCZUKHUNCWOTU ROBSONÓW4/61,66
49Michał KubiakCALMAROSOBIESKI JT4/62,60
50Paulina BylińskaLa Loxley LJANTAR Stryków4/62,80
51Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakCARLOS / CARBID IIUNIGLOB Gozdów4/63,11
52Paulina MartynuskaBonita - LoxleyBPK-MAZ4/63,71
53Tomasz PatronHabaneroGARBÓWEK4/64,69
54Tomasz MielcarekDYNAMYTE PSOKÓLE4/66,01
55Aleksandra MiazgaKOWALCZYKBPK-MAZ4/66,92
56AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/68,69
57KATARZYNA KILIAŃSKALady CantaALDRAGHO4/68,96
58Klaudia WolszczakAugustinGALOP Kozienice5/76,59
59Marek WacławikFOR EVER YOUNGLEHMANN Sport Horses7/82,55
60Karolina LeszkoOPTIMUS ?STRZAŁA8/54,95
61Joanna RohmGOMARGALOP Kozienice8/59,58
62Anna BĄKCaroCHOJNÓW8/61,12
63Rafał MichalakCHICOLOGALOP Kozienice8/62,59
64Jacek ZagorLA CRUZA ?NADWIŚLANIN8/64,37
65DANIEL LIWSKIWaju KGBPK-MAZ11/101,16
66Jacek RodeZhin ZhinBIAŁYSTOK12/58,41
67Maciej MichalskiCZANDRAAROMER Józefin12/65,29
68Katarzyna WiśniewskaCaballoLARGO12/67,13
69Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakConquest / CarricoUNIGLOB Gozdów23/115,34
ONatalia DzierżanowskaManuelaDWOREKELI