Wyniki konkursu

21-22/05/2016 MAZOVIA EQUI CUP B-skoki Konkurs nr 10 - P (110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 WARKA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/53,30
2ALICJA SADŁOSGRACJA / EurobossHUZAR0/54,29
3Szymon WeremczukQuinta GWKJ Lublin0/56,06
3Aleksandra NowakowskaTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW0/56,06
5Maciej MichalskiCZANDRAAROMER Józefin0/57,70
6Marek WacławikŁawnikLEHMANN Sport Horses0/58,43
7Oliwia KoreckaHRABINKA CLARGO0/59,03
8Tomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEK0/59,80
9Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin0/59,97
10MAREK PAWLUCZUKDAMAIU ROBSONÓW0/60,20
11Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakCARLOS / CARBID IIUNIGLOB Gozdów0/62,95
12Ewa MazurowskaCASHTIMESTRZAŁA0/63,93
13Krystyna PilkiewiczLAKROEQUITA0/68,18
14Michał KubiakBANDERAS / CASTILLIOSOBIESKI JT0/68,62
15Kacper NiewiadomskiPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin0/69,27
16Zofia DudkiewiczHrabianka CCIECHANOWSKI KJ0/69,94
17Antoni TomaszewskiCHAKO-LAURENEQUITA0/69,98
18Sebastian BĄKSweet Noise MBPK-WIE0/70,11
19Klaudia WolszczakQ de RevelGALOP Kozienice0/70,23
20Karolina LeszkoOPTIMUS ?STRZAŁA0/70,31
21Paulina BylińskaLa Loxley LJANTAR Stryków0/71,60
22Marek WacławikFOR EVER YOUNGLEHMANN Sport Horses0/72,70
23Tomasz MielcarekDYNAMYTE PSOKÓLE0/73,61
24Szymon WeremczukBALOU DE JA VOUWKJ Lublin0/73,94
25Grzegorz KubiakBANQUISE DE RIVERLANDŁĄCK0/74,23
26Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakConquest / CarricoUNIGLOB Gozdów2/80,82
27Łukasz JończykDAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET ZBPK-POM4/57,64
28Natalia DzierżanowskaManuelaDWOREK4/58,44
29MAREK PAWLUCZUKHUNCWOTU ROBSONÓW4/61,97
31AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/65,35
32Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA4/66,03
33Alicja KarczmarczukCALIFORNIALARGO4/69,50
34Jagoda NiewiadomskaCONQUISTAWKJ Lublin4/73,44
35KATARZYNA KILIAŃSKALady CantaALDRAGHO4/74,02
36Marek WacławikCARUSO / CashmanLEHMANN Sport Horses4/74,84
37Tomasz PatronHabaneroGARBÓWEK4/75,28
38DANIEL LIWSKIWaju KGBPK-MAZ4/89,39
39Dawid KubiakCUBANITOSOBIESKI JT5/77,75
40Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ5/79,70
41Julia KaniaDEBATA IITRAWERS6/80,16
42Klaudia WolszczakAugustinGALOP Kozienice6/83,55
43Jacek RodeZhin ZhinBIAŁYSTOK8/61,83
44Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDALANDA ZUNIGLOB Gozdów8/64,89
45Anna BĄKCaroCHOJNÓW8/68,99
46Sebastian BĄKEcho MKBPK-WIE9/76,26
47Zofia DudkiewiczCESARCIECHANOWSKI KJ12/66,46
48Michał KubiakCALMAROSOBIESKI JT12/72,31
49IWONA PAWŁOWSKANUANBPK-MAZ12/75,91
50Zofia PudłoVenus ŁTRAWERS14/80,45
51ZUZANNA TOMASZEWSKAGAUCHO SEQUITA20/90,42
52ZUZANNA PRZEKOPKABESTAN ?BPK-MAZ22/82,68
53Katarzyna WiśniewskaCaballoLARGO29/109,81
OAleksandra MiazgaLantal s JulyBPK-MAZELI
OJoanna RohmGOMARGALOP KozieniceELI