Wyniki konkursu

28-29/05/2016 XII ZO Grand Prix PP Żywności B-skoki 1 / P / Konkurs zwykły art. 238.2.1 OLSZA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Ewelina SzczepanikPABLO / Pik LabionicaBPK-LOD0/46,73
2Dawid SkibaCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/49,02
3Alicja MaślanaRebusBERYL w Mortęgach0/49,84
4ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIDe LunaAGRO-HANDEL0/49,86
5Łukasz WasilewskiEl QuandoBPK-WIE0/50,27
6PAULA GRZESIEKAKORD / ImequylGARBÓWEK0/50,67
7Włodzimierz BortliszRewersBPK-LUB0/50,80
8Sławomir UchwatGLITTERPOGÓRZE0/51,40
9Klaudia BulzackaARON / AMBROZJAGARBÓWEK0/52,31
10Wiktor SzałaAmarillusAGRO-HANDEL0/54,67
11Joanna KRZYŻOSTANIAKESCHNAPURLEŚNA PODKOWA0/55,74
12Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKILanzarote LAGRO-HANDEL0/56,13
13Sławomir UchwatCOSMIC LOVEPOGÓRZE0/56,32
14Robert RATAJCZAKLayro STWBPK-WIE0/56,44
15Karolina WaligóraRamzes / SpartakusPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/56,60
16Włodzimierz BortliszBENEFISBPK-LUB0/57,01
17Rafał ChoynowskiCaranos` EyeSTARE BABICE0/58,80
18Marek StrzyżBastylia / Carolus IOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/60,15
19Marek StrzyżOtello / Quamiro.OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/60,22
20Katarzyna UchwatCASSALPOGÓRZE0/61,25
21MAJA KANIEWSKACasaroGOŁĘBIN STARY0/64,14
22Dajana PawlickaCAIEROAGRO-HANDEL0/64,42
23Aleksandra LusinaCAMBEL I GBONIN0/65,30
24Agata KamińskaCZINGIS CHANABARIA Iwno0/65,31
25MAREK ZIOMEKCoulthard KAGRO-HANDEL0/66,06
26Katarzyna UchwatGRAND BEAUPOGÓRZE0/66,91
27Dajana PawlickaCasablanca / CassinAGRO-HANDEL0/67,27
28Martin RozynekQUITE DIFFERENTPROFIL Piła0/68,28
29Dawid SkibaPARCO LAGRO-HANDEL0/69,65
30LESZEK GRAMZASewilla LAGRO-HANDEL0/69,77
31Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIG SHOCKAGRO-HANDEL0/70,74
32LESZEK GRAMZAPico Del Teide LAGRO-HANDEL0/70,96
33Krzysztof PrasekConti Du RouetBPK-LOD0/71,20
34Łukasz WasilewskiCHAKATO HBCBPK-WIE0/71,45
35LESZEK GRAMZAAtomium LAGRO-HANDEL1/73,13
36Sławomir KLÓSKADIARCO BLUEStowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel1/73,74
37LESZEK GRAMZACasablanca LAGRO-HANDEL1/75,96
38MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIGIRALDO LAGRO-HANDEL2/76,47
39RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIVICE VANDAMMEAGRO-HANDEL4/51,67
40DAWID RAKOCZYCALIFPROFIL Piła4/53,17
41TANJA MULLERCEST LA VIEBPK-WIE4/59,02
42Katarzyna PrzezakJACKONDERCENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo4/61,64
43Izabella GUZIŃSKASelavi / LandorPODKOWA Gruszczyn4/62,03
44MALWINA ŁAPACZDenis / HellanisPROFIL Piła4/63,10
45Klaudia RolewskaDANSA VITTORIABPK-WIE4/64,24
46ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL4/65,90
47MICHALINA KOZERSKAVasscoGOŁĘBIN STARY5/73,23
48Sławomir UchwatQ 7 ?POGÓRZE7/81,87
49Magdalena PrasekCLAREBELLA COLEBPK-LOD8/54,42
50Jan SzymczakKopeHERMANÓW8/57,31
51Michał KlatkiewiczQantasSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo8/69,01
52Sandra IRMERCASTOR / ConcertoELCON Szczecin8/69,38
53Kinga KUNEFAŁKASANDRA / GRANDIOSOCENTAURUS8/71,02
54Joanna KRZYŻOSTANIAKCartana D HototLEŚNA PODKOWA8/71,59
55Dawid SkibaAran LAGRO-HANDEL14/93,43
OCelina PYTELAres 0119CENTRUM HIPIKI JaszkowoELI