2014-06-26
STRZEGOM JUŻ TRWA !!!

     LeaderBoard · Strzegom 2014 · CIC1*

 

 

  • Judge at C : Jürgen MOENKEMEYER (GER)
  • Judge at E : Marek PAWLOWICZ (POL)
Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No. Rider   Horse Dressage Rank after
Dressage
Jumping Rank after
Jumping
Cross-Country Final
Score
Points Percentage Score Rank Faults Time Score Rank Faults Time
1. 74 Michael JUNG \"GER\" Der Dante     374,0 77,92 33,10 1.              
2. 154 Michael JUNG \"GER\" Lennox 364     340,0 70,83 43,80 2.              
3. 244 Sandra AUFFARTH \"GER\" Thalia l'Amaurial     338,0 70,42 44,40 3.              
4. 61 Sandra AUFFARTH \"GER\" Corona 94     336,0 70,00 45,00 4.              
5. 15 Pawel SPISAK \"POL\" Banderas     326,0 67,92 48,10 5.              
6. 147 Inga KISSMANN \"GER\" Lancom     324,0 67,50 48,80 6.              
7. 71 Jarno DEBUSSCHERE \"BEL\" Deininger     321,0 66,88 49,70 7.              
8. 179 Veera PELTOKANGAS \"FIN\" Mr Candyman     320,0 66,67 50,00 8.              
9. 227 Artur SPOLOWICZ \"POL\" Rozmaryn     319,0 66,46 50,30 9.              
10. 3 Mateusz KIEMPA \"POL\" Ambrozio J     316,0 65,83 51,30 10.              
11. 213 Felix VOGG \"SUI\" Querdolan Vitarel     312,0 65,00 52,50 11.              
12. 25 Elmo JANKARI \"FIN\" Blue Gin     308,0 64,17 53,70 12.              
13. 234 Ksawery SNIEGUCKI \"POL\" Shy Boy     305,0 63,54 54,70 13.              
14. 65 Magdalena MAJCHRZAK \"POL\" Czakir LP     305,0 63,54 54,70 14.              
15. 193 Wiktoria KNAP \"POL\" Orsk     305,0 63,54 54,70 15.              
16. 208 Jacek GALCZYNSKI \"POL\" Promesa     304,0 63,33 55,00 16.              
16. 282 Katarzyna KOKOWSKA \"POL\" Madera     304,0 63,33 55,00 16.              
18. 137 Ksawery SNIEGUCKI \"POL\" Kharisma     303,0 63,13 55,30 18.              
19. 243 Jacek JERUZAL \"POL\" Tempest Dance     303,0 63,13 55,30 19.              
20. 135 Juulia SAVONLAHTI \"FIN\" Kassia xx     302,0 62,92 55,60 20.              
21. 284 Iva BADUROVÁ \"CZE\" Nero     300,0 62,50 56,30 21.              
22. 152 Lena BRÜMMER \"GER\" Lementino     297,0 61,87 57,20 22.              
23. 14 Judith ANSSEMS-JANSSEN \"NED\" Ballyhist Queen     297,0 61,87 57,20 23.              
24. 96 Michal ZAKRZEWSKI \"POL\" Ekolog     296,0 61,67 57,50 24.              
25. 82 Katarzyna STAPOR \"POL\" Double Perfect     294,0 61,25 58,10 25.              
26. 211 Katharina RUDOLPHI \"GER\" Quaterback     292,0 60,83 58,80 26.              
27. 166 Zuzanna BURKERT \"POL\" Lublin     292,0 60,83 58,80 27.              
28. 165 Beeke JANKOWSKI \"GER\" Loucius 2     291,0 60,63 59,10 28.              
29. 220 Sylwia KUPCZYK \"POL\" Right You Be     290,0 60,42 59,40 29.              
30. 123 Zuzanna BURKERT \"POL\" Hatteria ¹    288,0 60,00 60,00 30.              
31. 253 Alina MIKOLAJCZYK \"POL\" Ulma 1     288,0 60,00 60,00 31.              
32. 141 Dangis RAKAUSKAS \"LTU\" Kreta S     286,0 59,58 60,60 32.              
33. 21 Pavlina SUROVÁ \"CZE\" Belwet     284,0 59,17 61,20 33.              
34. 10 Joanna MANDECKA-TURCZYNSKA \"POL\" Awa     280,0 58,33 62,50 34.              
34. 46 Ervi KAASIKU \"EST\" Cendoria S     280,0 58,33 62,50 34.              
36. 27 Michal KNAP \"POL\" Bob the Builder     276,0 57,50 63,80 36.              
Latest
Result
Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenstamboek Nederland - Royal Warmblood Studbook of the Netherlands | gelding | bay | 8 | by ROVEN (XX) out of INADJA (KWPN) by RANDEL Z (HANN) | J A. van Uden | Michal Knap
Judge Points Percentage Rank
C 143,0 59,58 31.
E 133,0 55,42 39.
   
37. 226 Katarzyna KOKOWSKA \"POL\" Rosalie     276,0 57,50 63,80 37.              
38. 97 Marcin MICHALEK \"POL\" Eldona     274,0 57,08 64,40 38.              
39. 237 Aleksandra LAUK \"POL\" Spring Star     264,0 55,00 67,50 39.              
40. 223 Michal KNAP \"POL\" Rodezja     248,0 51,67 72,50 40.